Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 241 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale UV Resistant Plastic 200 Micron Greenhouse Film Agricultural Greenhouse Plastic Film for Crops from china suppliers

Brand Name:customized

Model Number:RT-200918-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material 100%pure LDPE Thickness 80-200mic Size as customer's requirements Packing pallet Width 8-20m Usage for crops Delivery time 10 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126.com Anna +86-15690208879...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

Wholesale 800 X 600 2.5mm2 Fire-Resistant Cable With Inorganic Mineral Synthetic Mica Tape from china suppliers

Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

Place of Origin:China

800 X 600 2.5mm2 fire-resistant cable with inorganic mineral synthetic mica tape Fire Resistant Cable Constructions 1. Conductor: Plain circular stranded copper conductor,IEC 60228 Class 1,2 2. Insulation:Inorganic mineral synthetic mica tape,wrapped 3. ...

QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale waterproof christmas decoration outdoor led light string 100m led rope lights 666 bulbs from china suppliers

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:TS-CL-666-100M-12V-C

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

waterproof christmas decoration outdoor led light string 100m led rope lights 666 bulbs FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Specification of crystal led clip strings Model No. Specification Description Emitting Color ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Japan Unix Cross Bit Solder P25D-R Robotic Soldering Iron Tips for Soldering Robot Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:P25D-R

Place of Origin:China

Japan Unix Cross Bit Solder P25D-R Robotic Soldering Iron Tips for Soldering Robot Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are environmental, ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Open View Bulldozer Used For Electric Power Engineering from china suppliers

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Open View Bulldozer Used For Electric Power Engineering Technical Features SD6K bulldozer is equipped with Chinese TlerI electronic control engine. hydrostatc transmission with pump and motor.three stages planetary speed reduItion. entralized cooling ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale Mini Vortex Mixer with Orbital 4.5mm Shaking 1000-3,500rpm Continuous / Inching from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:MV2

Mini Vortex Mixer with Orbital 4.5mm Shaking 1000-3,500rpm Continuous / Inching Application: Mini Vortex Mixer is designed for “touch” mixing a variety of test tubes. With a 4.5mm orbit and adjustable speed of 1000-2800rpm, the mini vortex mixer ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 3G PTT Android Portable 3500mAh Lithium ion Two Way Radio from china suppliers

Brand Name:Grandtime

Model Number:F22-14

Place of Origin:China-mainland

3G PTT Android Portable 3500mAh Lithium ion Two Way Radio 3G PTT Android Portable High Quality 3500mAh Lithium-ion Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Product Description Main Features: 1. Support WCDMA/GSM/3G/Wifi. 2. Support GPS and BeiDou. 4. The system is ...

Shenzhen Grandtime Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Slide Withdrawble 24 Cores SCUPC 1U Odf Optical Distribution Frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:ODU-24

Place of Origin:CHINA

Optical Distribution Unit 19 inch installation Slide Withdrawble Type 24 cores SCUPC 1U 1.Features Modular design, compatible with industry standard equipment frame, 19" or 21” Rack. Integrated design provides OSP cable fibers and pigtail splicing, ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Aerial Spying UAV Signal Jammer for cistern Removable 2.4G 5.8G Drone Shield Device from china suppliers

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-JZ01

Place of Origin:China

Aerial Spying UAV Signal Jammer for cistern Removable 2.4G 5.8G Drone Shield Device It can force UAV drone fail link with remote control, cut off its data transmission and to hover, land or return in radius range 1000-3000meter. The jammers are customized...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HYBRID ADAPTER, LC FEMALE - FC MALE, UPC SINGLEMODE, SIMPLEX from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:FIBER OPTIC HYBRID ADAPTER

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

HYBRID ADAPTER, LC FEMALE - FC MALE, UPC SINGLEMODE, SIMPLEX Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC compliant High ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Double Column Automatic Vertical Band Saw / Automatic Band Saw Cutting Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:HERRMAN

Model Number:GS

Place of Origin:CHINA

Double Column Automatic Vertical Band Saw / Automatic Band Saw Cutting Machine Automatic Vertical Band Saw ADVANTAGES 1. Worm reducer ,,optional gear reducer . 2. Hydraulic feed rate control ,infinitely variable speed 3. Saw structure varied to the ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale Set of 7 pcs 8"-14" 7 notes with lotus Chakra design Frosted Quartz Crystal Singing Bowl from china suppliers

Brand Name:PEDA

Model Number:PD-05

Place of Origin:China

1. What's the composition of your lotus crystal singing bowl? The bowls are composed of Silica Quartz. The silica is in the form of sand. The sand is fired to 4000 degrees centigrade where it melts. The frosted style bowls are formed in molds and finished...

Jinzhou Peda Quartz Glass Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Liaoning

Wholesale CATV TFS 392 Three Hole Optical Fiber Stripping Pliers from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:TFS-392

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

CATV TFS 392 Three Hole Optical Fiber Stripping Pliers three-hole optical fiber stripping pliers High Precision Tri-Hole TFS-392 for 250um/900um/3mm Product Description Three hole fiber optic stripper model performas all common fiber stripping functions,...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 6*30mm Glass Tube Fuse from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:U6T

Place of Origin:CHINA

Slow blow glass tube fuse 6*30mm for car stereo audio, 100mA~30A Description: Glass tube fuse works by breaking the circuit when rated current passes through it. When the current passing through the fuse exceeds the rated current, the thin wire melts and ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Medium Voltage PVC / XLPE Insulation 50mm2 Aerial Bundled Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

Medium Voltage PVC / XLPE Insulation 50mm2 Aerial Bundled Cable Applications: a. Max operating temperature :XLPE insulation 90°C,High-density PE insulation 75°C,PVC insulation 70°C. b. Installing temperature of cable should not be below -20°C. c. Max ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Optical pigtail SC/APC singlemode G657A1 simplex 2.0mm yellow cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC/APC sm simplex pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Optical fiber optic pigtail, LC/APC single mode 2.0mm 3Mtrs yellow LSZH cable​ ► Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850Nm, the transmission distance ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV 1U LC Duplex 8 Port Loaded Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH- FB-Panel- 011

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

CATV Usage 1U LC Duplex 8 Port MM Rack-Mountable Loaded Patch Panel Basic Information: A LC Duplex Multi-Mode Rack is a Tray Style, suitable for either direct termination or splicing of up to 96 fibres in 1U of rack space. Each panel is manufactured from ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-D1x2 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

Dual 1x2 fiberoptic Switch Singlemode mechanical 2x4 optical switch Non-latching The GEZHI D1x2 Opto-Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 2 incoming optical signals into 4 output fibers. GEZHI Photonics ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wireless 4G Video Transmitter Server With Multi - Link Bundling Technology from china suppliers

Brand Name:HOWMELLY

Model Number:HM4GSV

Place of Origin:CHINA

Wireless 4G Video Transmitter Server Product Description HM4G supports multiple networks of LTE-TDD/LTE-FDD/WCDMA/EVDO/TDS-CDMA, Dual-card 4G wireless video server adopts multi-link bundling technology to support multi-channel wireless network module ...

Shenzhen Howmelly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0