Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 91654 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x8CH DWDM Mux Demux Multiplex Optical WDM LC APC Optical 8CH CWDM Mux Demux from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Geehe-1✖2 Single Mode WDM

Place of Origin:China Mainland

1x8CH DWDM Mux Demux Multiplex Optical WDM LC APC Optical 8CH CWDM Mux Demux Brief Description: 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA, Which can combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er-fiber. 1310/1550 WDM can be used to ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SMA Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex SM MM Fiber Optional from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:FC Male to SMA Female Adapter

Place of Origin:China

SMA Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex SM MM Fiber Optional Description FC Male to SMA Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a regular type fiber-embedded adapter. The fiber used inside can be SM, OM1, OM2, ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 U Standalone EPON 8 PON Ports + 4 GE + 4 10GE Ports Epon olt from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPO-ES8444-A

Place of Origin:China

1 U Standalone 8PON EPON OLT Optical Network Terminal for FTTH SPO-ES8444 series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an ...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Smart Optical Test Instruments MINI Fiber OTDR Multimode Built In OPM VFL from china suppliers

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:TWH-1625

Place of Origin:CHINA

MINI Smart Multimode Fiber OTDR Built In OPM VFL For Optical Test Instruments MINI Smart Multimode Fiber OTDR Description Fiber OTDR#TWH-1625 is an auxiliary tool type, super cost-effective PON OTDR. It can perform fault location and analysis in FTTH PON ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale Non Latching 5V D2x2B 1550nm Fiber Optical Switch LC UPC from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:D2x2B Bypass Optical Switch

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode 1310/1550nm Non Latching 5V D2x2B Bypass Optical Switch LC/UPC D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12F OM3 OM4 Fan Out MPO Patchcord For Data Communication Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO,MTP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

12f Om3/Om4 MPO-MTP to LC Fanout Fiber Optic MPO Patchcord MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale UBNT UF-OLT 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal with 1G/10G SFP+ Ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:UBNT

Model Number:UF-OLT

Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

UBNT UF-OLT 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal with 1G/10G SFP+ Ports Optical Line Terminal U Fiber OLT supports up to 128 ONU CPEs per GPON port with physical links of up to 20 km in distance. It also features SFP+ connectivity for uplinking. The UFiber ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTX 144fibers 4in 4out Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Aerial from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH039

Place of Origin:China

max. 144 fibers for aerial hanged application mechanical sealing 4 in 4 out port fiber optic splice closure CH039 is horizontal fiber optic splice closure that used for outdoor fiber optic cable splicing, connection and protection. It has 8 cable ports, ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP programmer coding board support SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP same time from china suppliers

Brand Name:YXFiber

Place of Origin:China

SFP Programmer coding board It is very convenient to change code when you meet the code different problem, it support SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP at the same board. Easy install and operate Operating video we can send and teach you how to change code if needed. ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Ftth Drop Cable With Self-Supporting Steel Wire 1.0mm 2 Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

Ftth Drop Cable With Self-Supporting Steel Wire 1.0mm 2 Fiber FTTH fiber optic cable is Fiber to Home, which used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network. The fibers is position between two parallel FRP / steel wire. Then it is...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2170706-7 2170706-8 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X6 PRESSFIT RA from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:2170706-7 2170706-8

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

2170706-7 2170706-8 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X6 PRESSFIT RA Part Status Active Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 6) with Heat Sink Connector Type QSFP28 Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole,Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features EMI Shielded ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G657A1 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:1x12 micro type

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

G657A1 Seacent Photonics fiber optic ftth 1 12 plc splitter 1x12 plc fiber optic splitter Technical parameters: 1XN optical splitter: Parameter 1X2/1X3/1X4/1X6/1X8/1X12/1X16/1X24/1X32/1X48/1X64/1X128 Working wavelength (nm) 1260-1650 Fiber type G657A1 or ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Efp to Fiber Converter-Efp Broadcast Camera Fiber Optic System The Lemo 3K. or Opticalcon Connector SDI+Tally from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

Efp to Fiber Converter-Efp Broadcast Camera Fiber Optic System Through The Lemo 3K. or Opticalcon Connector SDI+Tally+Remote+Intercom+Return+Ccu+Genlock Sort Product details 1.Shell size: 0to size 2(0K/1K/2K); 2.Smart push-pull self-latching system: 3. ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale NOKIA AOSC 474901A SFP20 1310NM 2KM optical module from china suppliers

Brand Name:NOKIA

Model Number:NOKIA AOSC

Place of Origin:CHINA

NOKIA AOSC 474901A SFP20 1310NM 2KM optical module Product Description: Product Name NOKIA AOSC 474901A Part Number 474901A Manufacturer NOKIA Application SFP Condition New Product Details: If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale Epon Fiber Optic 1.25G Gigabit TX1490nm/RX1310nm Suitable for Applicable to Dedicated Networks for Industries from china suppliers

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:Epon OLT PX20++ 1.25G 20KM TX1490nm/RX1310nm

Place of Origin:China

EPON OLT PX20++ + Tx7 dB , Enhanced, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC Features: Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC connector 1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with FP laser 1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GPON OLT 8*PON  4*GE  4*10G SFP+ FHL2100-8 from china suppliers

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:FHL2100-8

Place of Origin:CHINA

Overview The FHL2100 series is a high-density 1U box GPON OLT series. It uses the industry-leading commercial chip to fully support the ITU-T G.988 GPON technology standard. It can realize ONU hybrid networking of different manufacturers and has good ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale RG58 RG59 RG6 RG11 RG213 Lmr240 1/2 Coaxial Leaky Feeder Cable 8d-Fb from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Coaxial Rg6

Place of Origin:China

Competitive coaxial cable rg58 rg59 rg6 rg11 rg213 lmr240 1/2 coaxial leaky feeder cable 8d-fb Coaxial cable conducts electrical signal using an inner conductor (usually a solid copper, stranded copper or copper plated steel wire) surrounded by an ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High quality LC Uniboot Patch cord Optic Fiber Cable OM3 OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Suncall LC connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:LC Uniboot

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

High quality LC Uniboot Patch cord Optic Fiber Cable OM3 OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Suncall LC connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-MBH-F

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

Fiber Optic 2 ports FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box with SC LC Adapter plastic ftth fiber optic box Features: Item Technical data Application 3.0*2.0mm drop cable or indoor cable Fiber Diameter G652D or G657A Tight Cladding diameter 250um & 900um Mode ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter with Alignment Ceramic Sleeve for Telecommunication Equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:QY(Qing Ying)

Model Number:QADFC-203-APC

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

FC/APC Fiber Adapter Description Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunications LAN (Local Area Network) FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV&CCTV System High speed transmission systems Fiber optic sensing Industtial, Mechanical and Military Features: Low ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0