Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12940 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch  SC LC FC ST UPC/APC from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are used for Telecom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network. Our single mode patch cords are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC, EIA TIA and Telecordia standards. Compliance Telcordia...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Wholesale 1U 19" MPO  ODF Rack Fiber Patch Panel  SC APC 48 Cores OM4 100GB from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-U-MPO

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

1U 19" MPO ODF Rack Fiber Patch Panel SC APC 48 Cores Low loss 0.3dB Product Details of 48 port ODF Available in SM, OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 fiber grades Flat Front Panel for Optimal Cable Routing Removable Top for Easier Fiber Cable Management Easily ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO/MTP To 12XLC Breakout 40GbE OM3 Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sogoo

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

MPO/MTP to 12XLC Type B Breakout Fiber Optic Cable OM3 40GbE Patch Cord This high-quality MPO to 12x LC(6 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector Female without PIN.MMF(50/125um), OM3 10G standard, LSZH -12 Core Fiber. Jacketed with compounds that ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale OM2 OFNR CPRI Breakout Patch Cord Duplex LC - Duplex LC 5.5mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ORC-DLC-DLC-OM2-5.5-OFNR-25M

Place of Origin:CHINA

CPRI Breakout Patchcord OM2 OFNR Duplex LC - Duplex LC 5.5mm Diameter For Base Station CPRI fiber patch cable for the new generation wireless base stations (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM). Such products can be meet the FTTA(fiber to the top of the tower) ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GYFJH LSZH FTTA CPRI Armored 7.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:CPRI-DLC

Place of Origin:CHINA

The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 24 Port Blank Keystone Network Patch Panel with Cable Manager Wall Mount from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4018

24 port Blank keystone Network Patch Panel with Cable Manager Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Category 6 blank Patch Panel 2. 19 inch,1U,for 24pcs keystone jack RJ45 3. In-line UTP coupler type,Keystone YH-7003,YH-7004,YH-7005 AMP type keystone jack for ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Shuishui shou Natural Weight Loss Slim Patch , Super Fat Burner from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Yunan/Guangzhou

Brand Name:Leptin Powerful Safe Weight Loss Slimming Patches

Model Number:WL002

Shuishui shou Natural Weight Loss Slim Patch , Super Fat Burner Specification: 10pcs/box Ingredients : Bo Holland, resins, and more refined sub-natural mineral powder, natural essential oils. Function : losing weight Usage&Dosage : One patch per day,Paste...

YIBENWANLI Company Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Category/FTP Patch/Lan cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Category 6A/6 F/UTP Patch/Lan cable USB Cable Assembly Factory Cable Assembly Factory Main function of this cable is Networking,There are many Kinds of Network cables, and different styles, different called in different fields. We can customize the cables...

Dongguan AIKE Electronics Co.Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale CRS Network Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-P2524

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

19'' 1U 24 Ports UTP Network Patch Panel General Description: This patch panel enables quick, easy cable patching. Just plug Cat6 cables into its 24 front RJ45 ports, and use a IDC or Krone punch-down tool (do not use a 4/5 pair 110 punch-down tool) to ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 130*30MM Twill Washable 75% Embroidered Fabric Keychain from china suppliers

Brand Name:Small MOQ USA Flag Embroidered Keychain With Custom Design And Barcode Sticker

Model Number:Embroidery keychain EKC-2002

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Small MOQ USA Flag Embroidered Keychain With Custom Design And Barcode Sticker Patch type uniform patch, flag patch, unit patch, military patch, sew on patch, iron on patch, sleeve patch, logo patch, club patch,custom made patch,security patch, school ...

Shenzhen Awells Gift Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Siemens Siplace X4 Pick And Place Machine from china suppliers

Categories:SMT Pick And Place Machine

Telephone:86-755-85225569

Country/Region:china

Siemens Siplace X4 Pick And Place Machine Patch speed:120000CPH Dimension:1900×2734 Weight: 3460kg Product description: Siemens Siplace X4 Pick And Place Machine, Patch speed:120000CPH, Dimension:1900×2734, Weight: 3460kg INQUIRY

Shenzhen Kait Precision Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Fuji NXT III Pick and Place Machine from china suppliers

Categories:Pick and Place Machine

Country/Region:china

Fuji NXT III Pick and Place Machine Products description Fuji NXT-M3 Mounter Specifications: machine type: NXT-M3 PCB size: Minimum: 48mmx48mm Maximum: 510mmx534mm (Single handling track) Patch speed: H12HS: 22,500; H08: 10,500; H04: 6,500; H01: 4,200 ...

Kait SMT Automatic equipment co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 4U 576 Cores LC To MTP Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe

Model Number:GH-HD-Cassette-006

Place of Origin:China Mainland

4U High Density 576 Fibers LC-MTP Single Mode Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Product Description: Properly designed rack mounts/patch panels are the vital foundation for any network, and Geehe’s lineup features a wide variety of adapters, splice ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 24AWG 180 Degree RJ45 Patch Cable Socket To Phone Plug Extension / Patch Cord Rj45 from china suppliers

Brand Name:PHCONN

Model Number:RJ45 patch cable

Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

180 Degree RJ45 Patch Cable 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Extension/patch cord rj45/rj45 patch leads Category: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6a,CAT7 Specification: 2pairs, 4pairs Shape Round or Flat Wire Guage 24AWG(7/0.20mm), 26AWG(7/0.16mm) Conductor ...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Female 24 Fiber Cable Multimode OM2 LSZH Patch 0.35dB Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0174

Place of Origin:China

24 Cores Fiber Optic MPO Female Multimode OM2 Orange LSZH Patch Cables Advantages Imported production and test equipments:EXFO IL&RL Tester/ Domaille Grinding Machine/ SENKO 3D Interferometer; Pretty high return loss:≥45dB; 5-year Experience R&D Team; ...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/UPC E Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:SEEKER

Model Number:SC/UPC E Type SK-10

Place of Origin:China

Feature precise mechanical dimensions low insertion loss, high return loss comply standard of IEC61754-4 ROHS compliant Application Connections at the desk for LAN environments Patch panels Direct equipment termination Fiber to the Subscriber (FTTH) ...

SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale 2F Cable fan-out kit, fan-out device, black plastic, patch cord accessory, pigtail  accessory from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

If you want to get more information, please contact us.

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Wholesale 144f Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount With Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-PP-003

Place of Origin:CHINA

1U 19" patch panel 144 F / 6 Cassettes 36xLC(Quad)12x MPO/MTP Application: ZGT HD/UHD Patch Panels are specially designed to accommodate high density cabling in high end Data Centers,Cloud Data Centers,Telecommunication Central Offices,Service Providers, ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0