Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 346101 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale USB cable Apple headset switching ca from china suppliers

Categories:iPhone USB Charger Cable

Telephone:0755-29969955

Country/Region:china

lightning cable PrevNext Apple headset switching cable case for smartphone length 6cm can connect 3.5mm headset cable Product description: We can provide a variety of styles for you, all kinds of properties of high quality data. Apple mobile phone tablet...

Shenzhen GOOD-SHE technology co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Open Frame Android Touch Panel, Optional Wired Ethernet With POE from china suppliers

Categories:Android POS Terminal

Country/Region:china

Home Products Android Touch Panel Open Frame Android Touch Panel, Optional Wired Ethernet With POE Model: android touch panel open frame series Android Touch Panel Open Frame Series Equip Open Frame LCD Screen With Android OS (Interactive Touchscreen ...

AOK Displays Manufacturing Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Mobile Phone Bomb Signal Jammer Lojack GPS Wi-Fi Suitcase Portable 2g/3G/4G/5g from china suppliers

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Place of Origin:China

Product Description This is a middle RF power cell phone jammer with suitcase design,and offers an effective blocking range that can reach about 50 meters depending on environmental conditions. It is easy to carry out to neutralize all kinds of cellular ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale GYXTW 2 Core Outdoor Armored Cable Single Mode Crush Resistance Easy  Installation from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 4 6 8 12 Core GYXTW Armored Fiber Cable Product Description Model: GYXTW GYXTW: 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Disk / Planar Type Shield Machine , Copper Wire Manufacturing Machine Low Noise from china suppliers

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:300,400,500

Place of Origin:China

Plannar type shielding machine plannar screening machine disk type shielding line Description Plannar type shielding machine is used for steel wire armoring and copper wire screening. Main Specification Bobbin size (mm) No. of bobbin Max. rotation speed ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale High Grade RAC Cable PVC Material Long Service Time For Audio Device from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:AV/RAC Cable

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

High Grade RAC Cable PVC Material Long Service Time For Audio Device Bi-Directional: 2 RCA or 3.5mm can be used as audio input. In other words, it works from 2RCA to 3.5mm, or from 3.5mm to 2RCA.But you cannot choose same directions for use simultaneously...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Steel Reinforced ACSR Aluminum Conductor Stranded 4/0AWG Bare Conductor from china suppliers

Brand Name:TANO CABLE

Model Number:ACSR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Stranded Aluminum Coated Steel Reinforced ACSR 4/0AWG Bare Conductor Application of ACSR ACSR conductor(Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced) are suitable for use in all practical spans on wood poles, transmission towers,and other structures. Application ...

Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Wholesale 19" 1U Duplex SC Patch Panel 24 Port Sliding Drawer Distribution Frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:19" 1U SC Patch panel

Place of Origin:China

19" 1U Duplex SC Patch Panel Sliding Drawer Distribution Frame The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available for the distribution and ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale DM200T Textile Moisture Meter from china suppliers

Brand Name:TK

Model Number:DM200T

Place of Origin:china

DM200T Textile Moisture Meter DM200T Textile moisture meter is a high-performance and digital moisture testing equipment by our company based on introduction of foreign advanced technology. The instrument adopts high frequency principle, digital display, ...

tsingtao toky instrument co,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Customized Aerial Bundled Cable Manufacturing Equipment 12 Months Warranty from china suppliers

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:800

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

Aerial Bundled Cable Manufacturing Equipment: Cly1600 Planetary Cable Laying up Machine Product Description a) Application: The machine is used for stranding or armouring all kinds of different cross-section core rubber cable, power cable, control cable ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SFP Slots 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter/10/100/1000 M Media Converter SFP Port Fiber Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-MD-SFP

Place of Origin:China

SFP Slots 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter/10/100/1000 M Media Converter SFP Port Fiber Converter Description: The series of Ethernet optical transceivers can convert the twisted pair signal and optical fiber signal of Ethernet to each ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale OM5 1 M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC - SC PVC Multi Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC-SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

OM5 1m LC UPC - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC Multimode Description As the continuously increased bandwidth demand, the types of fiber patch cable are also updating quickly. OM5 fiber cable, also known as WBMMF (wideband multimode fiber...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale IC697MDL250 Discrete Input Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IC697MDL250

Place of Origin:USA

The IC697MDL250 Discrete Input Module by GE Fanuc has 32 points comprised of four isolated groups, which ensures each group of eight points can be used on a different AC supply phase. GE Series 90-70 Cpu Parts,Io Bus Terminator Plug,Ge Fanuc Terminal ...

Xiamen The Answers Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale 40mm/45mm/60mm optical fiber protection sleeve ribbon splice sleeve Fiber splice protector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:40mm / 45mm / 60mm

Place of Origin:Guangdong,china

40mm/45mm/60mm optical fiber protection sleeve ribbon splice sleeve Fiber splice protector Product Description: 1. Consist of a Rod of rainforcing the splice, hot fusion tubing and cross linked Polyolefin. To rebuild the coating of fiber to provide ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) Manufacturers in Australia, importers, or their authorised agent who are responsible for supplying radiocommunications, specified electrical and electronic devices or telecommunications equipment or cabling ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Waterproof 4 Pin 30 Amp 12 Volt Relay Suitable For Cars Fan With Black Cover from china suppliers

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY916

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mirote 12v 30a 4 pins mini automotive relay EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant manufacturer of relay and flasher ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale KFRP Strength Member for Optic Cable from china suppliers

Categories:Tensile Strength Testing Machine

Telephone:0510-83885039

Country/Region:china

Products >>Products>>SMC / BMC

Wuxi Gafuhigh Composite Co,. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Anemometer FS1562 from china suppliers

Categories:Dlp Active Shutter 3D Glasses

Telephone:+86 21 6805 0680

Country/Region:china

Zoom Zoom Zoom FS1562 The FS-1562 series is a new MF/HF radiotelephone fully capable of GMDSS, MARITEX and TELEX operation, packaged in a compact, sturdy cabinet. The radiotelephone Manufactor: FURUNO. Brochure Download Add to Quote Description ...

Malins Marine Service Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale A classic BINGO HALL from china suppliers

Categories:Temperature Sensor

Telephone:+357 96662009 +357 99133418

Country/Region:china

We produce professional Bingo Machines with the complete Equipment origin Spain. We distribute in both regions Europe and US according to the played games 90&75 numbers , we doinstallation as a full package including Audio Video distribution , ...

bingospania limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0