Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
Home >

electrical products XGPON OLT

Gigaopto limited

electrical products XGPON OLT

Country/Region china
Company Gigaopto limited
Categories Uni Wheel Electric Personal Transporter
Update 2019-04-13 07:07:38
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Contact Now

XGPON OLT

Features
  • SFP MSA package with SC receptacle connector
  • 9.953Gbps 1577nm EML Continuous Mode TX
  • 2.488Gbps 1270nm APD Burst Mode RX
  • Fast Signal Detect feature implemented
  • Compliant With ITU-T G.987
  • +3.3V single Power Supply
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring function implemented
  • Transmission Distance up to 20km on SMF
  • Low power consumption
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0~+70C
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety
  • RoHS Compliant
Application
  • XG-PON Network

Product Tags:

power supply

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

electrical products XGPON OLT Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Gigaopto limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)