Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Other Networking Devices >

10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX

Categories Optical Transceivers
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AWBU
Certification: CE,ISO
MOQ: 50PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-15days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Supply Ability: 200 PCS per month
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX

    10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX


    Quick Details


    Condition:

    Brand new

    Data transfer rate:

    9.95Gb/s 10.8Gb/s

    Distance:

    10km up to 80km

    Fiber Connector:

    SC/ LC

    Package:

    SFP+ XFP X2

    CE RoHS:

    Compliant

    Warranty:

    3 years


    Specifications


    1. Cisco CWDM SFP+ xfp x2 xenpak
    2. ITU Grid 10Gbase
    3. Support DDMI
    4. up to 100KM
    5, best price optical transceiver


    10G CWDM Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK

    PRODUCT FEATURES


    SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK optional package style

    Support CWDM 10gbase links

    CWDM grid wavelength


    APPLICATIONS


    1,10Gb/s Gigabit Ethernet
    2. Point-to-point FTTX Application


    OEM/ODM order is available


    we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label by requires


    CWDM XFP(10G)

    CWDM XFP LR

    10G

    (1270-1330nm)

    10KM

    CWDM XFP

    0~70

    CWDM XFP ER

    10G

    (1470-1610nm)

    40KM

    CWDM XFP

    0~70

    CWDM XFP ZR

    10G

    (1470-1610nm)

    80KM

    CWDM XFP

    0~70

    CWDM SFP+(10G)

    CWDM SFP+(10G) LR

    10G

    (1270-1330nm)

    10KM

    CWDM SFP+

    0~70

    CWDM SFP ER

    10G

    (1470-1610nm)

    40KM

    CWDM SFP+

    0~70

    CWDM SFP ZR

    10G

    (1470-1610nm)

    80KM

    CWDM SFP+

    0~70

    CWDM XENPAK(10G

    CWDM XENPAK ER

    10G

    1470~1610

    40KM

    XENPAK

    0~70

    CWDM XENPAK ZR

    10G

    1470~1610

    80KM

    XENPAK

    0~70

    CWDM X2 (10G)

    CWDM X2 -ERC

    10G

    1470~1610

    40KM

    X2

    0~70

    CWDM X2-ZRC

    10G

    1470~1610

    80KM

    X2

    0~70


    Quality 10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0