Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronics Production Machinery >

10G Alcatel XFP 10KM 3HE00564AA

Categories XFP Transceiver
Supply Ability: 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
MOQ: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: within 1-3 days
Port: shenzhen
Packaging Details: safe standard packing
Warranty: 1year
distance: 10KM
Temperature: 0-70
Place of Origin: Guangdong
Brand Name: 6COM
daterate: 10G
Compatible brand: alcatel
Model Number: 6C-XFP-LR
FOB Price: US $ 1-250/ PieceGet Latest Price
Connector: LC
Source: DFB+PIN
DDMI: default
Wavelenth: 1310nm
Name: XFP Module transceiver
Category: Digital & Analog-Digital Clocks
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    10G Alcatel XFP 10KM 3HE00564AA


    10G Alcatel XFP 10KM 3HE00564AA
    10G 1310nm 10km
    Alcatel compatible
    XFP

    10G Alcatel XFP 10KM 3HE00564AA -

    -

    10G Alcatel XFP 10KM 3HE00564AA
    10G 1310nm 10km
    Alcatel compatible
    XFP

    -

    Features

    -Supports-9.95Gb/s-to-11.1Gb/s-bit-rates

    -Hot-pluggable-XFP-footprint

    -Maximum-link-length-of-10km-with-SMF

    -1310nm-Uncooled-EML-laser-and-PIN-photodiode

    -XFP-MSA-package-with-duplex-LC-connector

    -No-reference-clock-required

    -+5V,-+3.3V-power-supply

    -Power-dissipation-<2.5W

    -Compatible-with-RoHS

    -Built-in-digital-diagnostic-functions

    -Temperature-range-0°C-to-70°C

    -

    Applications

    -SDH-STM-I-64.1-at-9.953Gbps

    -10GBASE-LR/LW-10G-Ethernet

    -1200-SM-LL-L-10G-Fibre-Channel

    -10GE-over-G.709-at-11.09Gbps

    -OC192-over-FEC-at-10.709Gbps

    -Other-optical-links,-up-to-11.1Gbps

    -

    Compatiblity

    All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys....-

    We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom

    -

    Ordering--Information

    Part-Number

    Product-Description

    6C-XFP-LR

    1310nm-Uncooled-EML,-10Gbps,-10km,--0ºC-~-+70ºC

    -

    -

    -

    -

    ---

    -

    -

    --

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    Quality 10G Alcatel XFP 10KM 3HE00564AA for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0