Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Daily Chemical Raw Materials >

Repair Muscle Anavar Oxandrolone Oral Anabolic Steroids for Weight Loss

Categories Oral Anabolic Steroids
Brand Name: F-BIO
Model Number: API
Certification: GMP
Place of Origin: Shanghai
MOQ: 10 vial
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 vial per month
Delivery Time: 15
Packaging Details: Plastic Tube and vial
Name: Anavar or Oxandrolone
Material: Vinyl
Usage: Medicine
Type: Oral Anabolic Steroids
Color: White Powder
Size: 10mg/25mg/50mg/vail
Application: packaging mecidine bottle
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Repair Muscle Anavar Oxandrolone Oral Anabolic Steroids for Weight Loss

    Uses

    This medication is used to help people regain weight they have lost due to certain medical conditions (such as surgery, chronic infection, trauma, long term use of corticosteroid medication such as hydrocortisone/prednisone). It is also used to relieve bone pain due to bone loss (osteoporosis). Oxandrolone belongs to a class of drugs known as anabolic steroids. These drugs are similar to male hormones made by the body.

    How to use Anavar Tablet

    Take this medication by mouth usually 2 to 4 times daily or as directed by your doctor. It may be taken with food or milk if stomach upset occurs.

    Dosage is based on your medical condition and response to treatment.

    Use this medication regularly to get the most benefit from it. To help you remember, take it at the same times each day. This medication is usually used for short-term treatment only.


    Side effects of metandienone include symptoms of masculinization like acne, increased hair growth, voice changes, and increased sexual desire, estrogenic effects like fluid retention and breast enlargement, and liver damage. The drug is an agonist of the androgen receptor (AR), the biological target of androgens like testosterone and dihydrotestosterone (DHT), and has strong anabolic effects and moderate androgenic effects. It also has moderate estrogenic effects.

    Metandienone was originally developed in 1955 by CIBA and marketed in Germany and the United States. As the CIBA product Dianabol, metandienone quickly became the first widely used AAS among professional and amateur athletes, and remains the most common orally active AAS for non-medical use. It is currently a controlled substance in the United States and United Kingdom and remains popular among bodybuilders. Metandienone is readily available without a prescription in certain countries such as Mexico, and is also manufactured in some Asian countries.

    Side effects of mesterolone include symptoms of masculinization like acne, increased hair growth, voice changes, and increased sexual desire.It has no risk of liver damage. The drug is a synthetic androgen and anabolic steroid and hence is an agonist of the androgen receptor (AR), the biological target of androgens like testosterone and dihydrotestosterone (DHT). It has strong androgenic effects and weak anabolic effects, which make it useful for producing masculinization.The drug has no estrogenic effects.

    Mesterolone was first described by 1966 and introduced for medical use by 1967. In addition to its medical use, mesterolone has been used to improve physique and performance, although it is not commonly used for such purposes due to its weak anabolic effects. The drug is a controlled substance in many countries and so non-medical use is generally illicit.


    If you need this or you are interest in this kind of products, you are free to contact with me directly, we can talk more about the details of the products.

    Hot sale pharmaceutical peptide for your reference :

    Peptide List


    Product Name

    Purity

    Specification

    Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

    95%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    GHRP-2

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    GHRP-6

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    CJC-1295 (DAC)

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Sermorelin Acetate

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    PT-141

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Hexarelin

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    MT-II (Melanotan II )

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Sermorelin Aceta

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Ipamorealin

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

    98%min

    2mg/vial,5mg/vial,10mg/vial, 10vial/kit


    No.

    1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
    2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
    3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
    4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
    5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
    6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
    7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
    8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
    Quality Repair Muscle Anavar Oxandrolone Oral Anabolic Steroids for Weight Loss for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Passion Technology Development Limited
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0