Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing Machine >

Agriculture / Medical PP Non Woven Fabric 15g - 260g 160cm - 320cm

Categories PP Non Woven Fabric
Brand Name: HENDAR
Model Number: HD-PP
Certification: ISO9001:2015
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000KGS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000TONS PER MONTH
Delivery Time: 7- 10 DAYS
Packaging Details: ROLL
Other Name: Non woven polypropylene fabric
Color: customised
Function: Can be hydrophilic , anti-static , anti-acohol etc
Material: 100% PP
Performance:: Breathable, Eco-Friendly
Applications: Agriculture / Medical / Home textile etc
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Agriculture / Medical PP Non Woven Fabric 15g - 260g 160cm - 320cm

    Agriculture / Medical PP Non Woven Fabric 15g - 260g 160cm - 320cm


    PP Non Woven Fabric Quick details:

    Item:raw material pp non woven fabric
    Nonwoven Technics:Spunbond
    Material:100% PP
    Weight:15g-260g
    size:160-320cm
    color:any color is possible
    sample:free

    PP Non Woven Fabric Specifications:

    Material100%polypropylene
    TechonologyPP non woven fabric
    width offer2-320cm , agriculture can offer extra width 36m
    machine line1.6m 2.4m 3.2m
    lengthas your request
    Colorall color have offer
    printed logoas your request

    PP Non Woven Fabric Use:

    Furniture(10-65gsm):

    Sofa/mattress/furniture interlining,spring pocket cover,flame retardant wall paper,ext

    Packaging(60-120gsm):

    Sleeping Bags,Luggage, non woven Shopping bags,garment bag,Tea & coffee bags,wardrobe,storage box

    Medical(20-60gsm): SurgicalGowns,Gloves,Face ,Footcovers,Diapers,Caps,Bedsheets,Curtains,Pillow covers,sanitary,ext

    Home Textile(30-120gsm):

    Pillow cases,Clothing & glove insulation,Airline Headrests,car cover,disposable table cloth.


    Shipping:

    MOQ:1 Ton
    Supply Ability:10000 Ton/Tons per Year
    Port:Shenzhen
    Payment Terms:T/T
    Delivery:Within 15days after receiving 30% deposit.

    Our Services:

    • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
    • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
    • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
    • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
    • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

    PP Non Woven Fabric Picture


    About Us:

    Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007. It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300 staffs with the development over 10 years.
    Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System. We expect to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


    FAQ

    Q1: What can I get the price?
    A: We usually quote within 24 hours after we get your inquiry. If you are very urgent to get the price, please tell us in your email so that we will regard you inquiry priority.

    Q2: What about the lead time for the mass production?
    A: Honestly, it depends on the order quantity and the season you place the order.

    Q3: How does your factory control the quantity?
    A: 1.We have strict quality control system from approval each material to finish NON WOVEN FABRIC.
    2.Before production, a pre-production sample will be made for salesman to approve. On each step production, we have strictly online QC inspection.
    3.After goods finally packed in cartons, our QC inspect goods at randomly based AQL, and report will be sent to you timely.

    Q4: Can I get a lower price if I order large quantities?
    A: Yes, cheaper prices with more bigger quantity orders.

    Q5: What about the lead time for the mass production?
    A: Honestly, it depends on the order quantity and the season you place the order.

    image


    Quality Agriculture / Medical PP Non Woven Fabric 15g - 260g 160cm - 320cm for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Dong Guan Hendar Cloth Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0