Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Paper Production Machinery >

Customised Non Woven Polypropylene Roll Breathable For Home Decoration

Categories PP Non Woven Fabric
Brand Name: HENDAR
Model Number: HD-PP
Certification: ISO9001:2015
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000KGS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000TONS PER MONTH
Delivery Time: 7- 10 DAYS
Packaging Details: ROLL
Other Name: PP nonwoven Fabric
Color: Customised
Function: Anti-static , Anti-aging , Hydrophilic
Material: 100% PP
Performance:: Breathable, Eco-Friendly
Applications: home decotation
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Customised Non Woven Polypropylene Roll Breathable For Home Decoration

    Customised Non Woven Polypropylene Roll Breathable For Home Decoration

    Product Description:

    For home decotation: wall fabric, tablecloth, bed sheets, bedspread, etc.
    For cloth: lining, fusible interlining, flakes, stereotypes cotton, various synethic leather base cloth, etc.
    For industry: waterproofing rolls for roof, reinforced material, polishing material, filter material, insulation materials, cement bag, geotextiles, etc.
    For farm: crop protection cloth. seeding cloth, irrigation cloth, insulating curtains, etc.
    For others: space cotton, spund insulation moisture materials, linoleum smoke, smoke filter, tea bag, shoes material, etc.

    Specifications:

    Item

    PP nonwoven

    Material

    100%PP

    Weight

    9-280gsm

    Width

    2.5-320cm

    Paper roll diameter

    Inner 75mm, outer 85mm

    Packing

    Wrapped by poly bay, inside with paper tube

    Applications

    1) Shopping bags,tablecloth,compund packing material,filter material

    2) Medical field: Face mask; Surgical gown, protective colthes, operation cover, cap, shoe cover, bed sheet etc.

    3) Sanitary and Health: Baby & adult diaper, feminie hygiene, hygiene pad, spron, incontinece pad etc

    4) Agriculture and horticulture covers

    5) Usage:widely used alone or as components of apparel, home furnishings, health care, engineering, industrial and consumer goods etc.


    Feature:
    Moisture-proof, flexible, light weight,non-combustion-supporting,easy to break down, non-toxic non-irritating,colorful,low cost and be recycled reuse, etc.




    Advantage:
    1. ISO certificated, Factory audit: ISO,SGS.
    2. Select famous raw material supplier all over the world.
    3. Rich experience for exporting over 40 countries.
    4. Professional team full of enthusiasm and responsibility who regards creating value for our customers as the first thing, and we trust that we can grow with you through a long-term cooperation.

    About Us:
    Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007 It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300staffs. With the development over 10 years.
    Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.

    Our Services:

    • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
    • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
    • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
    • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
    • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

    Why choose Hendar :
    1. “ Quality is our culture.” We have 7 professional production lines for nonwoven farbic, laminated fabric, printing fabric, tabel cloth and so on.

    2. “ With us your money safe.” Full refund in case of bad quality or delay delivery.
    3. “Time is gold.” For you and for us. We have professional team work who can making nice quality in short time.

    FAQ
    Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
    A: We are both a manufacturer and a trading company, so we have the most favorable price.
    Q2: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
    A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
    Q3: What is your terms of payment ?
    A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
    Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery.
    Q5: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
    A: 1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit.
    2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.

    Quality Customised Non Woven Polypropylene Roll Breathable For Home Decoration for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Dong Guan Hendar Cloth Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0