Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Woodworking Machinery >

Professional PP Non Woven Fabric Manufacturer For Agriculture / Surgical Gown

Categories PP Non Woven Fabric
Brand Name: HENDAR
Model Number: HD-PP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000KGS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000TONS PER MONTH
Delivery Time: 7- 10 DAYS
Packaging Details: ROLL
Certification: ISO9001:2015
Other name: PP fabric
Material: polypropylene
Color: Customised
Perfomance: Resistant to acid ,alkaline, free of toxicity , damage by insects , breathable , water-repellent , easy to absorb oil and be cleaned
Function: Flame retardant and wear-resistant
Applications: Industry,construction,agriculture
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Professional PP Non Woven Fabric Manufacturer For Agriculture / Surgical Gown

    PP non-woven fabric for industry , construction,agriculture , surgical gown


    PP Non Woven Fabric ​Description:

    PP nonwoven fabric, commonly known as PP non-woven fabric, is produced with polypropylene chips (PP chips) through processes of high-temperature melting, spinning, draft laying, hot rolling and coiling. The product is environment-friendly and can be recycled, with a high strength, elongation and breathability. It can be customized with functions like anti-static, anti-aging (proof to ultraviolet ray), hydrophilic, flame retardant and wear-resistant. As to its performances, it is resistant to acid and alkaline, free of toxicity and damage by insects, breathable, water-repellent, easy to absorb oil and be cleaned.


    PP Non Woven Fabric Standard:

    Its production standard is 9-300g/㎡, with breadth options of 1.6m, 1.8m, 2.4m and 3.2 m, etc. It can be split and cut randomly by the machine. Products of black and white and different colors can be ordered and produced.


    PP Non Woven Fabric Applications for Agriculture:

    Illustration:It provides ultimate protection for seeds, crops and land, against harmful elements such as soil erosion, pests, bad weather and weed growth, to meet the needs of agricultural customers.
    Advantage:

    1. Anti-insect, good warmth, strong isolation

    2. Reduce the harm of "white pollution" to the agricultural and horticultural environment, and promote the healthy and sustainable development of the agricultural and horticultural industry.

    3. Good light transmission, Excellent protection, Good warmth, Anti-aging/Durable.

    Feature design:Hydrophilic, anti-aging, flame retardant
    Application fields:Tarpaulin for agriculture,Fruit wrapping cloth for agriculture, Weed protection cloth for gardening, Lawn cloth for garder

    About Us:

    Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007. It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300 staffs with the development over 10 years.

    Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System. We expect to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


    Our Services:

    • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.

    • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.

    • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.

    • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.

    • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.


    Why choose Hendar :
    1. “ Quality is our culture.” We have 7 professional production lines for nonwoven farbic, laminated fabric, printing fabric, tabel cloth and so on.

    2. “ With us your money safe.” Full refund in case of bad quality or delay delivery.

    3. “Time is gold.” For you and for us. We have professional team work who can making nice quality in short time.


    FAQ:

    Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
    A: We are both a manufacturer and a trading company, so we have the most favorable price.
    Q2: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
    A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
    Q3: What is your terms of payment ?
    A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
    Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery.
    Q5: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
    A: 1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit.
    2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.

    图片


    Quality Professional PP Non Woven Fabric Manufacturer For Agriculture / Surgical Gown for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Dong Guan Hendar Cloth Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0