Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Environmental Machinery >

Anti Bacteria PP Non Woven Material , Spunbond Polypropylene Fabric Free Sample Available

Categories PP Non Woven Fabric
Brand Name: HENDAR
Model Number: HD-PP
Certification: ISO9001:2015
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000KGS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000TONS PER MONTH
Delivery Time: 7- 10 DAYS
Packaging Details: ROLL
Other Name: Non woven polyester fabric
Weigh: 10-250GSM
Width: 2-320CM
Material:: 100% PP
Performance:: Breathable, Eco-Friendly
Applications:: Medical , Household ,industrial ,agriculture ,Environment Protection
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Anti Bacteria PP Non Woven Material , Spunbond Polypropylene Fabric Free Sample Available

    Anti Bacteria PP Non Woven Material , Spunbond Polypropylene Fabric


    PP Non Woven Material Quick details:

    1) Material:100%polypropylene

    2) 10-250GSM weight, 2-320CM width
    3) Factory direct sale
    4) Free sample


    PP Non Woven Material Features:

    1. Environmentally-friendly

    2. Strong Tensile Strength and elongation

    3 .Non-toxic and waterproof

    4. Excellent soft and Air permeable

    5. Excellent property of processing

    6. Easy to use and comfortable to touch Easy to use and comfortable to touch

    7. The storage box protects your clothes from dust.

    8. Elegant, fine workmanship, beautiful & fashion


    PP Non Woven Material use:

    -- for medical/hygiene as disposable medical products

    -- diapers, personal healthcare products

    -- shopping bags, tablecloth, compound packing material, filter material

    -- household products and suitcase interlining

    -- agricultural covers

    -- industrial using

    -- Clothes and shoes

    -- Construction engineering

    -- Car industrial


    PP Non Woven Material Specification:

    Material:100% virgin pp granule.
    Width:Max:2.4M
    Specification:Made-to-order
    Weight:10-200GSM
    Feature:

    1. High strength, small differences in vertical and horizontal force.

    2. Resistance to acid and alkali, non-toxic, no radiation, harmless to human body physiology.

    3. Has good permeability.

    4. The masterbatch staining but never fade.

    Have high quality assurance--ranks in the domestic first-class level; Price favorable-- the best price direct from our own factory;

    Application :

    1. Packing: Packaging bags, suit sets cover, portable wardrobe, shoe lining bottom, decoration wallpaper etc.

    2. Agriculture:Anti--UV; harvest cloth, soil moisture distribution.

    3. hotel hygiene products: Face towel, slippers, health bags, disposable non- woven products such as sheet, tablecloth, pillowcase.

    4. Protective isolation products: Protection, isolation, such as cleaning, paintin;

    5. Medical Supplies: Gown, mask, isolation gown;

    6. Shoes cover: Mainly used in health, cleaned room use, such as laboratories, hospitals, etc.


    About Us:

    Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007. It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300 staffs with the development over 10 years.

    Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


    Our Services:

    • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
    • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
    • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
    • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
    • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

    Advantage:

    1. ISO certificated, Factory audit: ISO,SGS.

    2. Select famous raw material supplier all over the world.

    3. Rich experience for exporting over 40 countries.

    4. Professional team full of enthusiasm and responsibility who regards creating value for our customers as the first thing, and we trust that we can grow with you through a long-term cooperation.


    FAQ:

    Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
    A: We are both a manufacturer and a trading company, so we have the most favorable price.
    Q2: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
    A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
    Q3: What is your terms of payment ?
    A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
    Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery.
    Q5: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
    A: 1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit.
    2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.


    PP Non Woven Material Pictures


    Quality Anti Bacteria PP Non Woven Material , Spunbond Polypropylene Fabric Free Sample Available for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Dong Guan Hendar Cloth Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0