Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Plastic Product Making Machinery >

WPC Deck Profile Making Machine , wpc pvc Profile Production Line / Profile Extruder

Categories WPC Profile Production Line
Brand Name: AORUI
Model Number: SJSZ92/188
Certification: CE, UL, CSA, ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: One set
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10 Sets per month
Delivery Time: 30 days
Packaging Details: Fumigation wood,film,pallet,etc or according to customer’s requirement.
Place of original: Shandong , China
Condition: New
Raw Material: WPC
Automatic grade: Fully Automatic
Control: Frequency control
Type: Plastic profile production line
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    WPC Deck Profile Making Machine , wpc pvc Profile Production Line / Profile Extruder

    WPC Deck Profile Making Machine , wpc pvc Profile Production Line / Profile Extruder


    Quick detail:


    1. This machine uses the special designed screw and barrel , die and extrusion process to produce plastic and wood products. The series of products are : one step thick plastic and wood plate extrusion machine , one step plastic and wood profile extrusion machine , one step plastic and wood decoration plate extrusion machine , plastic and wood pelletizing machine and different kinds ofd plastic and wood dies.


    2. wpc pvc profile making machine can produce PE ,PP , PVC and wood profile products. These products are mainly applied for making pallets , packing cases , floors , wall decoration materials and other wide applications. The wood powder or plant fiber can be put up to max , 50-75%. This machine can produce the PP , PE , PVC , ABS , PS and etc.


    Description:


    1. High efficiency conical twin-screw extruder, suitable for processing PVC powder raw materials. Changing moulds to produce many kinds of different PVC profiles. Auxiliary machine: Mixer unit, Mould, Vacuum calibration table, Haul-off machine, Cutter and Stacker.


    2. Conical twin screw extruder is a highly efficient agglomeration and extruding equipment.Machines of this series feature low shearing rate, uneasy degradation,even plastication and agglomeration, reliable quality,wide application range and long servicing life.Using PE powder as raw material for a direct forming, the exturders perform an excellent effectiveness.These machines have automatic temperature control, vacuum gas exhaustion, oil cooled screws, stepless speed regulation, as well as a forced and self-cleaning mechanism.


    3. As a new material to replace wood, wood plastic composite is widely used in fields of building decoration and outdoor building materials, such as edge and corner lines, fence of flowers nursery, skirting board, ceiling line, blind window, stair railing, decorative wall board, outdoor pavilion and so on. Most interior and exterior decorative building materials can be made by using wood plastic composite.


    Specifications:

    ItemsYF180YF240YF300YF600YF900YF1200
    Max.width of board(mm)1802403006009001200
    Drawing height(mm)150150150150150150
    Drawing speed(KN)222304050
    Drwing speed(m/s)0-50-50-50-30-2.50-2.5
    Auxiliary equipment sum power(kw)353530304045
    Cooling water consume66691215
    Compression air(Mpa)
    0.60.60.60.60.60.6

    Competitive Advantage:


    1) We give you suitable suggestions according to your actual need.
    2) Technical support: available lifelong
    3) Under the right operation way, the screw and barrel is for 10000 working hours.
    4) Our expert will answer any inquiry within 48 hours and it will be solved as soon as possible.
    5) The customer can send the engineer to our company with training
    6) Our engineer can be to the Buyer's company for installation and testing the lines.
    7) The seller provides you with complete technical support documents and the relative drawings of the electric components written in Chinese and English.

    Quality WPC Deck Profile Making Machine , wpc pvc Profile Production Line / Profile Extruder for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: QINGDAO AORUI PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD1
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0