Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Auto Parts & Accessories >

Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for B.M.W. LAND ROVER

Categories Auto Thermostat
Brand Name: ACRUS
Model Number: SWT2605-92
Certification: SGS TS16949
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 50PIECES
Price: USD 1.8-3.5 PIECE
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 10 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag firstly, then put into box and reinforced with carton for outer packing
Product Name: Coolant Thermostat
Opening Temperature: 92℃
Height: 26.0mm
D1: 67.0mm
D2: 35.0mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for B.M.W. LAND ROVER

    Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for B.M.W. LAND ROVER


    Specifications:

    Manufacture

    NO.

    B.M.W.

    1733803

    B.M.W.1743542
    B.M.W.11531712043
    B.M.W.11531733803
    B.M.W.11531743528
    B.M.W.11537511083
    B.M.W.11531743542
    LAND ROVER1743542
    LAND ROVER7511083

    Applications:

    B.M.W. LAND ROVER


    Competitive Advantage:

    1.we have stock of parts


    2.high quality,reliabale and durable


    3.short delivery time


    4.100% test before selling


    5.we can supply the samples to customers and accept the trial order with small quantity .


    Description:

    Thermostat is effect of saving energy consumption, because of its specific role is to make the temperature of the car before haven't reach the normal temperature is closed.


    the engine can only in the upper half of the water tank water cycle, is known as the minor cycle.


    Which making quick heat engine, because under low temperature condition is a fuel and maximum damage to the car, then is a series of problems of carbon deposition.

    Then after more than normal temperature can be open, let the systemic circulation of water in the tank, a rapid cooling, basic on the thermostat.


    Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for B.M.W. LAND ROVER


    Quality Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0