Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

10g optical transceiver

from 12036 Products

GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration

China GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration on sale
...GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver

China 80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver on sale
...80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver GX-H155-ZRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 80Km Reach Features: ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps ♦ No ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength

China 10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength on sale
...10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ Date Rate:8.5~10.52G Wavelength:1310nm Reach:10KM TOP (C):-......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver

China Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver on sale
...Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Durable SFP 10G Optical Transceiver , MM SFP LC Transceiver Short Range 300M

China Durable SFP 10G Optical Transceiver , MM SFP LC Transceiver Short Range 300M on sale
... Fiber Optical Transceiver MM 850nm Short Range 300M With DDM With the intelligent fiber optic transceiver, the network management unit can monitor temperature, supply voltage, the laser bias current and the transmitting and receiving optical......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

10G Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP 80km

China 10G Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP 80km on sale
...10G Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP 80km Description The CWDM SFP+80KM transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

C3850-NM-2-10G= Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

China C3850-NM-2-10G=  Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module on sale
...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-......
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

FOXCONN 10GBASE-SR/SW Optical module , AVAGO AFBR-709HDZ 850nm SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver

China FOXCONN 10GBASE-SR/SW Optical module , AVAGO AFBR-709HDZ  850nm SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver on sale
.../SW Optical module , AVAGO AFBR-709HDZ 850nm SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver 10Gb Ethernet, 850nm VCSEL, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 10G HDBaseT, SFP+ Transceiver The Avago AFBR-709HDZ transceiver is part of a family of Avago SFP+ products. This transceiver utilizes......
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Address: Shenzhen Office: Room 912, Wangcheng Building, Longguang East Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen

Multi Fiber 10g Optical Transceiver , 850nm 300m OM3 LC Duplex Fiber Ethernet Transceiver

China Multi Fiber 10g Optical Transceiver , 850nm 300m OM3 LC Duplex Fiber Ethernet Transceiver on sale
... Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: OP-SFP+-10G/850/300M Item: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Data-rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transmission Distance: 300M DDM: YES Power......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

10G Optical Transceiver Single Mode Copper SFP Transceiver Low Power Dissipation

China 10G Optical Transceiver Single Mode Copper SFP Transceiver  Low Power Dissipation on sale
...10G Copper SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10KM RoHS Compliant Product Description Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

Submit your 10g optical transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Products: 10G Optical Transceiver Single Mode Copper SFP Transceiver Low Power Dissipation

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g optical transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0