Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

10g Sfp

1-10 Results for

10g sfp

from 14168 Products

Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance

China Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance on sale
...Compatible Huawei optical transceiver 10G SFP Transceiver BIDI module 80KM in 10g media converter 1. Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFP MSA package with......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand

China SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand on sale
...10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm sfp+ Transceiver module

China 10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm sfp+ Transceiver module on sale
...10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Single mode / dual mode optic fiber sfp+ Transceiver module optical components Product Feature 1. 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

CWDM 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module ESPCxx92 - 3LCD40 High Performance

China CWDM 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module ESPCxx92 - 3LCD40 High Performance on sale
...PN: ESPCxx92-3LCD40 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610 40km Duplex LC Features Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Ø Up to ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

10G-SFP+ -LR

China 10G-SFP+ -LR on sale
... Wavelenth Distance 6.25G SFP+ YT-SFP+-6.25G-LH 6.25G 1310 2km YT-SFP+-6.25G-LR 6.25G 1310 10km 8.5G SFP+ YT-SFP+-8.5G-SR 8.5G 1310 300M YT-SFP+-8.5G-LR 8.5G 1310 10km 10G SFP+ YT-SFP+-SR 10G...
Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd

10G SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm MMF 300m For Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR

China 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm MMF 300m For Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR on sale
...-SR The MFM1T02A-SR is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE-LR/LW and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. It is suitable for single-mode fiber......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR

China 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR on sale
...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module

China 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module on sale
...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR

China 10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR on sale
... APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFP-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver)

China Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver) on sale
... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Case operating temperature......
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Submit your 10g sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.

Products: Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver)

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0