Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

10g Sfp

1-10 Results for

10g sfp

from 14469 Products

Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance

China Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance on sale
...Compatible Huawei optical transceiver 10G SFP Transceiver BIDI module 80KM in 10g media converter 1. Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFP MSA package with......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand

China SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand on sale
...10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC

China Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC on sale
...PN: ESPDxx92-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR

China 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR on sale
...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module

China 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module on sale
...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR

China 10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR on sale
... APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFP-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module

China Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module on sale
...Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver)

China Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver) on sale
... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Case operating temperature......
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m

China 10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m on sale
...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform support High Performance Computing Clusters High End Servers Metro Network Switch/Cross Connect......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Juniper / Cisco / Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Passive Cable Copper 1m,2m

China Juniper / Cisco / Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Passive Cable Copper 1m,2m on sale
... Compatible 10G SFP+to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Passive Cable Copper 1m,2m Features: Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps Hot-pluggable SFP 20......
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Address: Room 803, Chevalier House, 45-51 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

Submit your 10g sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Products: Juniper / Cisco / Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Passive Cable Copper 1m,2m

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0