Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

10g sfp module

from 10968 Products

Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

China Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC

China Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC on sale
...PN: ESPDxx92-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized

China 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized on sale
...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km

China WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km on sale
...Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP moduleSFP......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m

China 10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m on sale
...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform support High Performance Computing Clusters High End Servers Metro Network Switch/Cross Connect......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Silver Color Router Switch Module With Eight 10G SFP+ Module Slots C9300-NM-8X

China Silver Color Router Switch Module With Eight 10G SFP+ Module Slots C9300-NM-8X on sale
...New Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8-Port 10G SFP+ Network Module Router SWITCH Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day C9300-NM-8X Packaging & Delivery ......
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

10G SFP + Module Transceiver 10km 1370nm Up to 10km Transmission on SMF

China 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 10km 1370nm Up to 10km Transmission on SMF on sale
...10G SFP + Module Transceiver 10km 1370nm Up to 10km Transmission on SMF 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1270 nm 27 1370 nm 37 1290 ......
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission

China GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission on sale
...GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission GLC-BX-U Overview Cisco GLC-BX-U is a 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM. GLC-BX-U Specification Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Zyxel FTTX OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect

China Zyxel FTTX  OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect on sale
... FTTX OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect 1.VCSEL laser, MMF 2.850nm wavelengh 3.sfp 10g application. 4.OC-192/STM-64 10Gb/s SFP plus module transceiver SR 850nm HP J9150-69001 Features......
Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.

Address: Block A, F6, Senyutai Technology Park Huaning Rd, Dalang Street,Longhua town,Baoan District, Shenzhen,China

High Performance 10G SFP Module 1310nm 30km SMF 10GBASE LR 10Gb/s

China High Performance 10G SFP Module 1310nm 30km SMF 10GBASE LR 10Gb/s on sale
... Performance 10G SFP Module 1310nm 30km SMF 10GBASE LR 10Gb/s Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 30km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet , 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

Submit your 10g sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Products: High Performance 10G SFP Module 1310nm 30km SMF 10GBASE LR 10Gb/s

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0