Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

12v external power supply

from 37269 Products

12v Dc Game Pcb Board For 1500 In1 Street Fighting Pandora 9 Home Version

China 12v Dc Game Pcb Board For 1500 In1 Street Fighting Pandora 9  Home Version on sale
...1500 In 1 Street Fighting Pandora box 9 Main Board Home Version Connect the external device Definition: 1. Pandora’s Box connected to the TV Pandora’s Box Arcade Stick Family Version built a ......
Guangzhou Chilong Electronic Co., Ltd.

Address: Ganxin Building Caisan village Yinxin Rd, Shiqiao town ,Panyu Dist Guangzhou China

10 100M Induatrial Media Converter Dual Power 12V External Power Supply

China 10 100M Induatrial Media Converter Dual Power 12V External Power Supply on sale
...10 100M Induatrial Media Converter Dual Power 12V External Power Supply Model ND-X815MSW Description 1CH optical port+1CH RJ45+2CH 12Vpower port Image transmission rate ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

Computer External Power Supply For Desktop 12V 5A CEC Level VI 87% min Efficiency

China Computer External Power Supply For Desktop 12V 5A CEC Level VI  87% min Efficiency on sale
... External Power Supply For Desktop 12V 5A CEC Level VI 87% min Efficiency Description: 1.Output Ripple & noise less than 100mVp- p. DC ripple small, high efficiency,low temperature, long service life 2. The working efficiency low power......
Gme Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: #A19, Western Industrial Area Of Tan Tou Village Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Single Mode 1GE Catv Wifi GPON EPON ONU 12V DC Power Supply With Fiberhome Huawei Vsol

China Single Mode 1GE Catv Wifi GPON EPON ONU 12V DC Power Supply With Fiberhome Huawei Vsol on sale
... Wifi WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH solution Product Description Specification Attributes X622-CW Power Supply 12V,1A Full Loaded Power Consumption <=7W Outline Dimension 167*119*32mm Weight <=0.6kg Environmental requirements Storage temperature......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

9v 5a Ul Listed 45w Desktop Power Adapter , External Power Supply For Desktop

China 9v 5a Ul Listed 45w Desktop Power Adapter , External Power Supply For Desktop on sale
... Power Adapter Detailed Images Dear Customers, Welcome to Shenzhen Yinghui Yuan Electronic Co.,Ltd Desktop Battery Charger -100-240VAC Universal Input Range -Meets Doe Efficiency Level VI -Desktop Styles -Single Output 12v......
Shenzhen Yinghui Yuan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Baishixia NongDian Industrial Park, Fuyong Street, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Easy Control Deuterium Lamp Power Supply , 12v DC Power Supply Multiple Output  

China Easy Control Deuterium Lamp Power Supply , 12v DC Power Supply Multiple Output   on sale
...tungsten lamp and Deuterium lamp dual purpose power supply apply to UV spectra chromatography OWPS-0216DT Dual purpose Power supply for deuterium lamp and tungsten lamp Input voltage: AC 85 ~ 265V Maximum input current......
OWO INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD

Address: No.8 Tianshan road,Changzhou city,Jiangsu,China

3A-903DB19 External Power Supply for Lighting made in China manufacture

China 3A-903DB19 External Power Supply for Lighting made in China manufacture on sale
...3A-903DB19 External Power Supply for Lighting made in China manufacture Model No. Output 3A-903DB12 12V 7.5A 3A-903DB19 19V 4.74A 3A-903DB24 24V 3.75A 3A-903DB48 48V 1.875A Input Voltage ......
E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co., Limited

Address: No.33, Longzhu Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, PRC

12V DC Power Supply EPON Equipment 1GE / 4GE With Plastic Casing Shell

China 12V DC Power Supply EPON Equipment 1GE / 4GE With Plastic Casing Shell on sale
1GE or 4GE +WIFI Plastic Casing DATA EPON ONU with Wi-Fi Type Optional SOPTO Data Epon ONU series Includes Wifi or not is one of the EPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

12v 1000w external power supply adapters IP20 Transformer for LED Light

China 12v 1000w external power supply adapters IP20 Transformer for LED Light on sale
...12v 1000w external power supply adapters IP20 Transformer for LED Light Size: 240x125x65mm Input voltage: 90-130V or 170-250VAC Watt: 1000w Efficiency: 85% IP rating: IP20 Output: 12v , 83.4A ●Very Slim Type, save......
JLD Technology Co., Ltd

Easy Control Deuterium Lamp Power Supply , 12v DC Power Supply Multiple Output  

China Easy Control Deuterium Lamp Power Supply , 12v DC Power Supply Multiple Output   on sale
...tungsten lamp and Deuterium lamp dual purpose power supply apply to UV spectra chromatography OWPS-0216DT Dual purpose Power supply for deuterium lamp and tungsten lamp Input voltage: AC 85 ~ 265V Maximum input current......
OWO INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD

Address: No.8 Tianshan Rd,Changzhou city,Jiangsu,China

Submit your 12v external power supply inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OWO INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD

Products: Easy Control Deuterium Lamp Power Supply , 12v DC Power Supply Multiple Output  

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 12v external power supply inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0