Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

active optical cable

from 19567 Products

QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables

China QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables on sale
...QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to 4SFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Cisco Compatible AOC Active Optical Cable 2 Meters 100G QSFP28 To 100G QSFP28

China Cisco Compatible AOC Active Optical Cable 2 Meters 100G QSFP28 To 100G QSFP28 on sale
...PN:EQ2A10X-33CD2 100G QSFP+ to 100G QSFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Juniper Compatible Features ● Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable ● Transmission data rate up to 26Gbit/s per channel ● Reliable VCSEL array technology using......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

40GBase AOC QSFP+ direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter

China 40GBase AOC QSFP+ direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter on sale
... DAC Active Optical Cable, 3-meter QSFP-AOC-3M 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3-meter QSFP-AOC-5M 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 5-meter QSFP-AOC-7M 440GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 7-meter......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

QSFP28-4SFP28 Active Optical Cable With Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

China QSFP28-4SFP28 Active Optical Cable With Fiber Optic Transceiver Module on sale
...QSFP28-4SFP28 AOC 100G Active Optical Cable fiber cable optical transceiver module manufacturer Product Description QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC active optical cable, integrated four data channels, the total bandwidth of 100Gbps. 4 transmission channels, each channel......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Assembly 40G QSFP To QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M

China Assembly 40G QSFP To QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M on sale
...Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

4k 3D HDMI AOC Cable 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid 1080p / 10q80i / 720p

China 4k 3D HDMI AOC Cable 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid 1080p / 10q80i / 720p on sale
...4k/3D/1080p/10q80i/720p HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid HDMI AOC Cable Product Description of AOC: Compared with the traditional copper wire, HDMI Active Optical Cable is much longer, softer, more slim, with better signal quality......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic Transceiver Module OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ To SFP+

China Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic Transceiver Module OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ To SFP+ on sale
...OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP Optical Transceiver 1. Applications Datacom 10G Ethernet Other high-throughput data transmission network 2. Features 10Gb/s active optical cable up to 100m MMF 850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Full Duplex Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m Fiber Optic Cable

China Full Duplex Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m Fiber Optic Cable 40GBASE-CR4 ,Direct-attach copper cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-ACU10M ,Active ,10 meters. Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable QSFP-H40G......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

OM3 MMF 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 850nm With Hot Pluggable Transceiver

China OM3 MMF 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 850nm With Hot Pluggable Transceiver on sale
...OM3 MMF 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 850nm With Hot Pluggable Transceiver Description: JUHUA's JH-10GAOCx 10G SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable) is designed for use in 10G Ethernet links up to 400m on Multi-Mode Fiber......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: 5/F, Building 3, Chaohuilou Industrial Park,No.119-3,Huating Road,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

2.0 AOC 18G HDMI Active Optical Cable Audio PVC Jacketed Plug And Play

China 2.0 AOC 18G HDMI Active Optical Cable Audio PVC Jacketed Plug And Play on sale
...AOC 18G(6Gbps per channel) HDMI Active Optical Cable Audio 2.0 AOC AOC Product Description: HDMI combines both audio and video into one cable so it's all you need to connect your HDTV to your......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your active optical cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Products: 2.0 AOC 18G HDMI Active Optical Cable Audio PVC Jacketed Plug And Play

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit active optical cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0