Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

brocade 10g sfp

from 756 Products

SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand

China SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand on sale
...10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable

China 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...10G SFP+ DAC Copper Passive cable fiber optic cable SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

10G SFP to SFP Twinax Direct Attached Cable SFP DAC Cisco Juniper Arista HP DELL Huawei

China 10G SFP to SFP Twinax Direct Attached Cable SFP DAC Cisco Juniper Arista HP DELL Huawei on sale
...10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable, SFP+ DAC, Cisco Juniper Arista HP DELL Huawei Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module

China 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module on sale
...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver XBR-000182

China Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver XBR-000182 on sale
...Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver XBR-000182 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF.1PACK The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km

China WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km on sale
...WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 850nm 300-meter Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

China 10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 850nm 300-meter Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module on sale
...10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 850nm 300-meter Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Specifications: P/N 10G-SFPP-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES......
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: BD 57, Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

China 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper on sale
... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Leading Switch Compatible Tibtronix Optical Transceiver......
Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd

Address: www.tibtronix.com

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Transceiver Copper Twinax 1M

China 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Transceiver Copper Twinax 1M on sale
...: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-5m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-1M Brocade 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5Meters Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ Copper Twinax cables......
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector

China Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector on sale
... Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector Description Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ C-Band DWDM C17-C61 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP+) fiber......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Submit your brocade 10g sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ANC International Co., Limited

Products: Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit brocade 10g sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0