Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Brocade 10g Sfp

1-10 Results for

brocade 10g sfp

from 85 Products

300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G - SFP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module

China 300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G - SFP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module on sale
...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct ATTACH COPPER CABLE Brocade

China 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct ATTACH COPPER CABLE Brocade on sale
...Compatible Brocade 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable DAC For Storage Area Networks Product Description Hilink 10Gbits SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Sopto factory 10G-SFPP-AOC-0301 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m compatible with Brocade

China Sopto factory 10G-SFPP-AOC-0301 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m compatible with Brocade on sale
...Sopto factory 10G-SFPP-AOC-0301 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m compatible with Brocade Product Description AOC Active Optical cables offer a flexible way to connect within racks and across ......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG

China 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG on sale
...: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M Brocade 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5Meters Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ Copper Twinax cables......
Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd

Phone: 86-0755-83119451

Address: 2F,5# Building,Mingxing Industrial Park,No.112, MingKang Rd.,Mingzhi,Longhua, 518131 ShenZhen,P.R.China

10km Single Mode BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFP-LR 10GBASE-LR Compatible

China 10km Single Mode BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFP-LR 10GBASE-LR Compatible on sale
... Mode BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFP-LR 10GBASE-LR Compatible Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G......
Tinout Technology Limited

Phone: 86-21-31007230

Address: RD Yueluo, Baoshan District,Shanghai,P.R CHINA Tel: +86-(21)-31007230

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFP-ER,SFP+ Transceivers

China Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFP-ER,SFP+ Transceivers on sale
... Module 10G-SFP-ER,SFP+ Transceivers Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFP-ER,SFP+ Transceivers Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-ER......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-33967196

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER-CO (Brocade 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

China Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER-CO (Brocade 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) on sale
Home > Brocade > SFP+ > 10G-SFPP-ER-CO (Brocade 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) ...
compufox limited

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

China single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate on sale
... sfp Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP SMF · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Brocade Compatible · Commercial Temperature Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP 10G-XFP-LR-BN is a 100% Brocade......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR, 850-nm MMF(SFP-10G-SR), Cisco, HP, Intel, Brocade, Extreme compatible

China SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR, 850-nm MMF(SFP-10G-SR), Cisco, HP, Intel, Brocade, Extreme compatible on sale
... up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and......
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SFP+ Transceivers 10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC

China SFP+ Transceivers 10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC on sale
...10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC About Item This IBM 44W4408 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength......
Neatel Optic Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 52-2763-6557

Submit your brocade 10g sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Neatel Optic Technology Co., Limited

Products: SFP+ Transceivers 10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit brocade 10g sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0