Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Channel Plus Modulator

1-10 Results for

channel plus modulator

from 8869 Products

F 3331: 8-channel output module

China F 3331: 8-channel output module on sale
...:MTL-CHINA QQ: 2068679144 Email:automation_tommi@163.com web:www.automation-china.com F 3331: 8-channel output module safety-related, applicable up to SIL 3 according to IEC 61508 •resistive or inductive load up......
Automation (china) Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 466, Zhou City Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai

PLC 8 Channel Relay Module / Silicon Controlled Module 3.15A DC24V Low On - Resistance

China PLC 8 Channel Relay Module / Silicon Controlled Module 3.15A DC24V Low On - Resistance on sale
...PLC 8 channel Silicon controlled Module 3.15A DC24V low on - resistance The PLC amplifier board protects the PLC output point or ......
Wenzhou Ginri Power Automation Co., Ltd.

Address: No.337,Kaichuang Road,Baitawang Industrial Distrit, Beibaixiang Town,Yueqing City,Zhejiang Province,China

Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps

China Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps on sale
...Hot - Pluggable QSFP+ Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

NIB ALLEN BRADLEY 1746-OB8 OUTPUT MODULE 1746OB8 SER. A BRNAD NEW

China NIB ALLEN BRADLEY 1746-OB8 OUTPUT MODULE 1746OB8 SER. A BRNAD NEW on sale
...NIB ALLEN BRADLEY 1746-OB8 OUTPUT MODULE 1746OB8 SER. A BRNAD NEW Quick Details: ALLEN BRADLEY 1746-OB8 1746OB8 OUTPUT MODULE SLC 500 DIGITAL 8 CHANNELS CURRENT SOURCING 10-50 VDC OPEN STYLE CHASSIS AVAILABLE......
Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD

Address: 23A BlockB,Lushan Building,Chunfeng Road,Luohu District,Shenzhen,518001,China

10G XENPAK SFP+ Converter,10G Xenpak SFP plus module,10G XENPAK Converter module

China 10G XENPAK SFP+ Converter,10G Xenpak SFP plus module,10G XENPAK Converter module on sale
...10G XENPAK SFP+ Converter,10G Xenpak SFP plus module,10G XENPAK Converter module Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A Router Modem For new products

China ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A  C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A  Router Modem For new products on sale
... Description: Number of channels per module, oper. mode"12 bits" 8 Number of channels per module, oper. mode "8 bits" up to 16 Configurability oper. mode "12 bits" ±10 V, 0...20 mA (each channel can be configured individually......
MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Address: 32D floor ,GuoMao building , Hubin South Road, Siming District,Xiamen City,Fujian Province,China.

UHF VHF Hand Held Radio 16 Channels Dual Band Talkie Walkie Two Way Radio 5-10km

China UHF VHF Hand Held Radio 16 Channels Dual Band Talkie Walkie Two Way Radio 5-10km on sale
0.5W/5W/10W HI/LO power programmable Noice suppression function Voice function(Chinese/English),Voice ON/OFF Hight power output(10W/9W) Timer out timer;Monitor Battery LED indicator Rain-proof Built-in Led flashlight Battery save function Low batter alarm......
SECUERA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Address: Room 8308, 3rd Floor, Yongshuntong Business Bldg., Longhua street, Longhua New Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

10G SFP+ Module TRx 1550nm 80KM ,SFP plus module, 10 Module

China 10G SFP+ Module TRx 1550nm 80KM ,SFP plus module, 10 Module on sale
...SFP+ ZR Transceiver Optical 10G Module TRx 1550nm 80KM Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Features 1.Compliant with SFF-8413 ......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module

China 10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module on sale
...10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4

China 10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4 on sale
...10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G CSr4 Overview The 40GBASE QSFP+ esr4(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your channel plus modulator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Products: 10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit channel plus modulator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0