Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cisco 10g sfp

from 8702 Products

Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

China Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km

China WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km on sale
...WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission

China GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission on sale
...GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission GLC-BX-U Overview Cisco GLC-BX-U is a 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM. GLC-BX-U Specification Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Compatible CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver 40km , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

China Compatible CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver 40km , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver on sale
...Compatible CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver 40km , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1330 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1330nm 5. Connector: LC......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

CISCO 10G SFP + Module Transceiver Fiber Optic For 10GBASE-ZR / 10GBASE-ZW

China CISCO 10G SFP + Module Transceiver Fiber Optic For 10GBASE-ZR / 10GBASE-ZW on sale
...CISCO 10G SFP + Module Transceiver Fiber Optic For 10GBASE-ZR / 10GBASE-ZW Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx ......
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

IEEE 802.3Z Cisco 10g Sfp Modules , 1310nm Mini-GBIC Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules

China IEEE 802.3Z Cisco 10g Sfp Modules , 1310nm Mini-GBIC Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules on sale
...Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD

China Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD on sale
...ready to ship Cisco New Sealed sfp Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MMD Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging......
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI WDM ER 1330nm 40KM DDM single mode

China Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI WDM ER 1330nm 40KM DDM single mode on sale
...Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI WDM ER 1330nm 40KM DDM single mode Quick Detail: 1.Standards:single fiber SFP+ 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 4.Distance:40km 5.Temperature:-0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:Yes......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

Electrical SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , Same Cisco 10g SFP Module

China Electrical SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , Same Cisco 10g SFP Module on sale
...Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 40G Base cable QSFP+ 3m Twinax cable assembly Model CAB-......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module

China Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module on sale
...Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Submit your cisco 10g sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Products: Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco 10g sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0