Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

hp 10g sfp

from 5165 Products

AE381A HP 10G SFP+ Transceiver LC Connecter 850nm 300M MMF

China AE381A HP 10G SFP+ Transceiver LC Connecter 850nm 300M MMF on sale
...AE381A HP 10G SFP+ Transceiver LC Connecter 850nm 300M MMF Description Details Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

HP 10G SFP + SR Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Network Compatible Cisco

China HP 10G SFP + SR Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Network Compatible Cisco on sale
...Fiber Network Compatible Cisco HP 10G Base SFP+ SR 300M 850nm LC Optical Transceiver 100Gbps QSFP+ Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates* Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR

China 10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR on sale
...10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex ......
Allscantool Limited

Address: B421 tianhui building yousong road longhua new district Shenzhen city,518000 CHINA

Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC

China Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC on sale
...PN: ESDxxX-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Huawei Hp Cisco Optical Transceiver 10G Sfp+ Fiber Optical Module 10km

China Huawei Hp Cisco Optical Transceiver 10G Sfp+ Fiber Optical Module 10km on sale
...Huawei Hp Cisco Optical Transceiver 10G Sfp+ Fiber Optical Module 10km Product Description Product name: SFP Transceiver Connector type: LC Data Rate: 10G Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C Form: SFP+ Certification: ISO9001 Life time warranty: 3 years Individual ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module

China 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module on sale
...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR

China 10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR on sale
... APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFP-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver)

China Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver) on sale
... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Case operating temperature......
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Dual Connector LC Huawei SFP Module EML Transmitter 10G SFP+ Transceiver

China Dual Connector LC Huawei SFP Module EML Transmitter 10G SFP+ Transceiver on sale
...Dual Connector LC Huawei SFP Module EML Transmitter 10G SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZCW1531 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,531 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,531......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10G SFP+ Transceiver

China 10G SFP+ Transceiver on sale
... mode Ordering Informations: 10G Duplex LC SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ SR Multi mode dual fiber LC 850nm 300M SFP-10GB-LRM 10G SFP+ LRM Multi mode dual fiber LC 1310nm 220m SFP-10GB-LR 10G SFP+ LR Single mode......
HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room C, 7/F, The Grande Building , 398- 402 Kwun Tong Road, Kowloon Hong Kong

Submit your hp 10g sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 10G SFP+ Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit hp 10g sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0