Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Optical Fiber Connectors

1-10 Results for

optical fiber connectors

from 98367 Products

SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

China SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors on sale
...SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Detail: FAST Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors that completely......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC APC Optical Fiber Connector SC APC Fast Connector Huawei Compatible

China SC APC Optical Fiber Connector SC APC Fast Connector Huawei Compatible on sale
...SC APC Optical Fiber Connector SC APC Fast Connector Huawei Compatible Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Application: Optical network maintaining and repair. Local area network environment of connection. ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

China Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment on sale
...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

China Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool on sale
...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector

China Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector on sale
...Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

China Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool on sale
...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule

China FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule on sale
... PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule Quick Detail: Optical Fiber Connectors PC Ceramic Ferrule Housing connector High precision UL 1666,tia 455,IEC 793, Telcordia GR - 326 ul rated Product Description FC fiber optic connector is used......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC

China Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC on sale
... Connector SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SM/MM Green/Blue/Beige Free sample for 10pcs Fast SC/UPC Fast Connector Features without further processing, such as polishing,adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm Fast Optical Fiber Connectors

China SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors on sale
...SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 60mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC/APC UPC APC Insertion Loss ≤0.5dB......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN

China Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN on sale
...Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber optic connectors, there are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your optical fiber connectors inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber connectors inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0