Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

100base Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    100base media converter

    All 100base media converter wholesalers & 100base media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100base media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1203 products from 100base media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10 / 100M Media Converter RJ45 Port LED Function With SC / FC Optical Interface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPM-ET4X-XX

    ...10 / 100M Media Converter RJ45 Port LED Function with SC / FC optical Interface The media converters are designed to transmit and receive data over one optical fiber. The electrical interface will ...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Aluminum RJ45 3W 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-IMC1100

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Industrial 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX Media Converter Overview The LNK-IMC1100 Series provides media conversion between 10/100BASE-T and 100BASE-FX Fiber. It’s a hardened product with wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 75°C, and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black Color MM Media Converter SC Connector 2km Transmission Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EM-100-M2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: EM-100-M2 Media converter 10/100M Dual fiber MM Media Converter 1310nm 2km SC RJ45 Description The EM-100 series of Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Industrial POE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Max 3.5W Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Sinohone

    Model Number:HY-512I, HY-512I

    ...10/100base-T To 100base-X Media Converter SC Industrial POE Media Converters Product Description Item 10/100 Poe Industrial Fiber Optic Media Converter Number of interfaces SFP ports (or specify other optical port forms):1 Electrical ports (POE power ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 1 SFP Port Gigabit Ethernet POE Switch 10 / 100 / 1000M With Broadcast Storm Control Mini Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PE-GASS-1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... port media converter Product Description: Technical items Description Product Name 10/100/1000M PoE Media Converter Product Model OFS-PE-GAS-1 Interface 1x 10/100/1000Base-T port + 1x 1000Mbps SFP standard IEEE802.3i 100BASE-T IEEE802...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Resolution Fiber Optic Media Converter Constant Input Optical Power from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:10/100-SM-Dual-SFP

    ...10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale External Power Supply Fiber Optic Media Converter , Sc Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../100M single mode dual fiber SC External power supply Fiber Media Converter 10/100M adaptive fiber media converter through 10Base-TX or 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX photoelectric conversion between the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100M  Fiber Optic Media Converter For SC LC Port  , Fast Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100M Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter for SC LC Port Description: Fiber optic media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10 100M Dual Fiber 1x SC ST FC Por To RJ45 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10/100M Dual Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to1x RJ45 Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100Base-TX twisted pairs with optical signals of 100Base-FX. It extends the network...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8 Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Simplex SC Port Black Color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-MC-1F8E-100M-SM-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10-100M 1 Fiber 8 Ethernet Singlemode Sinplex Fiber Optic Media Converter Product Description: Communication Telecom Level Fiber Media Converter series is completed 10 / 100 Base- TX to 100 Base- FX, 10/100/1000Base-TX ...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Plug And Play Ethernet Media Converter Iron Shell FCC Certificated from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3onedata

    Model Number:Model3012

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... converter uses the switching technology to conduct media conversion, which meets the standards of IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab. This kind of media converter supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base...

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MC100

    ... Fiber Optic Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 2 * 10/100Base-TX , 1*10/100Base-FX, mini standalone...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 10/100M  Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-SFMC-10/100M-SC

    ...Description: 10/100m single Mode media converter .The converter mediates between a 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx segment and a 100 Base-FX segment.It is primarily designed for larger,higher speed/...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100Base-TX to SFP Managed Media Converter Remote Standalone for 16 Slots Rack from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-6101R-SFP

    ...10/100Base-TX to SFP Managed Media Converter Remote Standalone for 16 Slots Rack 16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100M FX To RJ45 Managed Media Converter Card for Rack Mount 2U 16 Slots Chassis from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6101-XXXX

    ...10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Managed Media Converter Card for 16 Slots Manageable chassis *The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform that provides 16 slots multi-service including Managed Media Converter Card, OEO Converter...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 20Km Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 UTP Ports , 1310nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-DU-200-13-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fast Ethernet. The media converter is connected between Fiber cable and twisted cable segments with network operating smoothly. The 3C-DU-400-13-20 support 2 10/100M UTP ports and 1 100Base-FX( Fix...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode Single Fiber SC 20km NF-C570S20A/B from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:NF-C570S20A/B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

    ...Overview The NuFiber® single fiber single mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over one optical fiber. The electrical ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter With 1 SFP Slot  RJ45 Port External Power from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:HL-MD-FE-SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 100 Base-Tx and 100Base-FX...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Inquiry Cart 0