Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp

    All 10g sfp wholesalers & 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14332 products from 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPDxx92-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESPDxx92-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-40A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Compatible Huawei optical transceiver 10G SFP Transceiver BIDI module 80KM in 10g media converter 1. Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFP MSA package with...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China ,Shenzhen

    ...10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-10G-3KM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Wdm 3km 10G BIDI SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1310nm single fiber optical product Product Features Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Uncooled 1310nm LD...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Original New Managed Network Switches Brand WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco original new managed network switches brand WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base Cisco Catalyst 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches feature: 24 or 48 Gigabit...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP-ZR-A

    ... APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFP-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Rj45 SFP Optical Module 1000Mbps 100m Copper 10g SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-DP1830-1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform support High Performance Computing Clusters High End Servers Metro Network Switch/Cross Connect...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Arista 10gbase  Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 40KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The 10GBASE SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ CWDM transceivers 1470nm 1490nmcisco cwdm sfp+ for CWDM Mux Demux from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ CWDM transceivers 1470nm 1490nmcisco cwdm sfp+ for CWDM Mux Demux SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver In fiber-optic communications, Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM), a WDM technology which multiplexes...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-OEO-4.25g

    ...2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console Summary: FR600-303R series products are high-...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Details: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Module...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm sfp+ Transceiver module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10g sfp

    Model Number:sfp moode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Single mode / dual mode optic fiber sfp+ Transceiver module optical components Product Feature 1. 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link

    Model Number:EEP2592-3SC20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EEP2592-3SC20 Date rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1577 Distance: 20KM Connector: SC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Wholesale 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver) from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Case operating temperature...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM Duplex LC 850nm 300meter with DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 10G SFP + Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opticking

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1 laser product EN 60825-1-standards * Operating date rate up to 11.3Gbps * Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 * Hot pluggable * 3.3V single Power supply * TTL singal detect indicator * Operation Temperature...

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale optical transceivers 10G SFP+DAC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical transceivers 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable-DAC SFP OPTIC MODULES Description SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0