Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp sfp module

    All 10g sfp sfp module wholesalers & 10g sfp sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11530 products from 10g sfp sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 70 km CWDM 10G Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Huawei SFP Transceiver 1611nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1611

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CWDM 10G Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Huawei SFP Transceiver 1611nm The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,611 nm, 70 km, LC) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-10G...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G LRM SFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber  LC connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSP311XL-CD10

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LRM SFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber LC connector Product Details Arista Networks Genuine SFP-10G-LRM Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 220m Interface...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE SFP+ Modules , 10gb Ethernet SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 60KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE Ethernet 10G SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM SFP+ PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF perating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C ll-metal ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module SC EPON ONU Transceiver For Cisco Single Power Supply from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EXEP25X-3SCD20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: EXEP25X-3SCD20 10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Transceiver for Cisco Description ETU-Link SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 80km transmission distance...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-DP1830-1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform support High Performance Computing Clusters High End Servers Metro Network Switch/Cross Connect...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SMF Cisco Cwdm 10g Sfp Fiber Module 1590nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:10G XFP CWDM Transceiver

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SMF Cisco Cwdm 10g Sfp Fiber Module 1590nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Description This Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fibra Optic 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km 1590nm Compatible CE RoHS FCC Certification from china suppliers

    Brand Name:40km sfp

    Model Number:TSPLXG40D-59

    ... QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Our Services 1. Warranty Five years Warranty...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Module DAC...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-T 10G SFP Fiber Module , Fiber Channel SFP Module Electrical Port RJ45 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:United States

    ... Fiber Module SFP-10G-T 10G electrical port RJ45 1 year warranty Product description: P/n:SFP-10G-T Interface:RJ45 Rate:10G Operating temperature:0~70 °C Warranty:1 years Power supply:3.3V Product model: SFP-10G-T Package Type: SFP Working rate: 10G...

    Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:10G-XFP-ER

    ...XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module from china suppliers

    Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale BIDI-XFP-ER-33 10Gbps XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,40km Reach 10g sfp sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:BIDI-XFP-ER-33

    BIDI-XFP-ER-33 10Gbps XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,40km Reach TX1330nm / RX1270nm PRODUCT FEATURES ►Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links ►Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver ►Up to 40km transmission on SMF ►Power dissipation<1.5W ►1330nm...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+/SFP CWDM 1470nm SM 40Km Optical Transceiver/Module Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei..etc from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP CWDM

    Model Number:10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+/SFP CWDM 1470nm SM 40Km Optical Transceiver/Module Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei..etc More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com CWDM SFP+,XFP optical module SFP+ CWDM, XFP is...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Transceiver SFP LR 1550nm 40KM LC , Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-ER

    ...10G SFP+ Transceiver SFP LR 1550nm 40KM LC , Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Dual fiber SFP+ 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1310nm 4.Distance:40km 5.Temperature:-5-70℃ 6.Source:EML+PIN 7.Connector:LC...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR Description The 10GBASE LR SFP module transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10V85-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10V85-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ SR 300m Transceiver 5. Datarate: 10Gb/s 6. Distance: 300m 7. Wavelenth: 850nm 8. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Telecom Level Compatible FTLX1871D3BxL 10G-ZR 10G 80km SFP+ Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:H-3810FNL-S, Compatible FTLX1871D3BxL

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Product Description GRT Telecom Level Compatible FTLX1871D3BxL 10G-ZR 10G 80km SFP+ Module 1. Key Features H-3810FNL-S is a long distance reach 10Gigabit optical transceiver module, with hot pluggable SFP+ form factor, can reach up to 80km based...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0