Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp sfp module

    All 10g sfp sfp module wholesalers & 10g sfp sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10965 products from 10g sfp sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10G XFP SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Cisco Compatible Dual LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G XFP 1550nm 80km Single Mode Dual LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hot Pluggable 10G Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:LE2MXSC80FF0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot Pluggable 10G Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver LE2MXSC80FF0 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC) is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G LRM SFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber  LC connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSP311XL-CD10

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LRM SFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber LC connector Product Details Arista Networks Genuine SFP-10G-LRM Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 220m Interface...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP 10G Single Mode Single / Dual Fiber Optical 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    ...SFP 10G Single Mode Single/Dual Fiber Optical 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Product Description 1.10G SFP+ transceiver manufacturer 2. Brand New and 100%Genuine 3.RoHS Compatible 4.Promote delivery 5 .100% testing before shipment 6....

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM DWDM SFP+  LC Connector C21-C60 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DWDM SFP+-80KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM DWDM SFP+ LC Connector C21-C60 The SFP+-10G-DWDM-80km-LC-DDM transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SFP Fiber Module / SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver For 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1270~1610nm SMF 20Km H-LIN CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Juniper Networks

    Model Number:10G LR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr Description The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Module DAC...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g SFP Fiber Module 1550nm 40km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module It is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP-10G-ER converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:10G-XFP-ER

    ...XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module from china suppliers

    Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module XFP-SR Compatible Aruba 10G XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M,china 10g sfp,sfp module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale BIDI-XFP-ER-33 10Gbps XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,40km Reach 10g sfp sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:BIDI-XFP-ER-33

    BIDI-XFP-ER-33 10Gbps XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,40km Reach TX1330nm / RX1270nm PRODUCT FEATURES ►Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links ►Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver ►Up to 40km transmission on SMF ►Power dissipation<1.5W ►1330nm...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+/SFP CWDM 1470nm SM 40Km Optical Transceiver/Module Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei..etc from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP CWDM

    Model Number:10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+/SFP CWDM 1470nm SM 40Km Optical Transceiver/Module Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei..etc More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com CWDM SFP+,XFP optical module SFP+ CWDM, XFP is...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Transceiver SFP LR 1550nm 40KM LC , Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-ER

    ...10G SFP+ Transceiver SFP LR 1550nm 40KM LC , Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Dual fiber SFP+ 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1310nm 4.Distance:40km 5.Temperature:-5-70℃ 6.Source:EML+PIN 7.Connector:LC...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR Description The 10GBASE LR SFP module transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10V85-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10V85-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ SR 300m Transceiver 5. Datarate: 10Gb/s 6. Distance: 300m 7. Wavelenth: 850nm 8. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0