Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp transceiver

    All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10356 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver Duplex LC Connector CE RoHs FCC Listed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-20A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1330nmTx/1270nmRx or 1270nmTx/1330nmRx over single-mode fiber, with...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China ,Shenzhen

    ... Application: 10G Ethernet ZR and 10G Fibre Channel OTN G.709 OTU1e/2/2e FEC bit rates 8.5Gb/s Fibre Channel Description: Gezhi's GP-H185-SRC optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Rj45 SFP Optical Module 1000Mbps 100m Copper 10g SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Juniper Networks

    Model Number:10G LR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Electrical Interface Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SMF Connection from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESP3192-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESP3192-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Optical interface compliant to ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 2m fiber Channel ethernet cable For 10G SFP + Transceiver 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 -A

    ... 10G SFP + Transceiver 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10.3Gbps X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2 To Sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet Parameter Package (Form Factor) X2-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics Digital Monitor Low/High Case Temperature 0°C~70°C Voltage Supply (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ Overview...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:Hua Wei 10G 1.4km SFP Transceiver Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm sfp+ Transceiver module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10g sfp

    Model Number:sfp moode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Single mode / dual mode optic fiber sfp+ Transceiver module optical components Product Feature 1. 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 2. ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10g 120km sfp cisco compatible sfp, 10g sfp+ transceiver 1550nm 120km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g 120km sfp cisco compatible sfp, 10g sfp+ transceiver 1550nm 120km 1. Product Features of 10G 120KM SFP+ Transceiver 0 to +2400 ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance (~120km reach without dispersion compensation) Supports 9.95 to 11....

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DDM DOM 10G SFP Transceiver 850nm 100m For Cisco Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP8510GUSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DDM DOM 10G SFP Transceiver 850nm 100m For Cisco Modules Quick Detail: SFP Transceiver Modules 10G SFP Transceiver USR 850nm 100m DDM DOM For Cisco Transceiver Modules 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP + Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opticking

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1 laser product EN 60825-1-standards * Operating date rate up to 11.3Gbps * Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 * Hot pluggable * 3.3V single Power supply * TTL singal detect indicator * Operation Temperature...

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Connecter 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

    ...LC Connecter 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-10G-LR Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength 1310nm DDMI YES Media...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 40km 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree 5. 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Transceiver, sfp+, xfp, xenpak, x2. fiber optic link, pof transceiver, 10g sfp cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:poflink/ oem

    Model Number:PLS-10G-LR

    ... transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP transceiver,10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SM01

    ...10G SFP transceiver,10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0