Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp transceiver

    All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4055 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver Duplex LC Connector CE RoHs FCC Listed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-20A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1330nmTx/1270nmRx or 1270nmTx/1330nmRx over single-mode fiber, with...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Electrical Interface Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SMF Connection from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESP3192-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESP3192-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Optical interface compliant to ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel. It is suitable for single-mode fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M Quick Details: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1330nm SFP 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver 20km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:10G SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Transceiver 20km 1270/1330nm RoHS Compliant Product Description The sfp+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm sfp+ Transceiver module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10g sfp

    Model Number:sfp moode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Single mode / dual mode optic fiber sfp+ Transceiver module optical components Product Feature 1. 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 2. ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that they can support...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP + Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opticking

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1 laser product EN 60825-1-standards * Operating date rate up to 11.3Gbps * Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 * Hot pluggable * 3.3V single Power supply * TTL singal detect indicator * Operation Temperature...

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Connecter 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

    ...LC Connecter 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-10G-LR Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength 1310nm DDMI YES Media...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 40km 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree 5. 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Transceiver, sfp+, xfp, xenpak, x2. fiber optic link, pof transceiver, 10g sfp cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:poflink/ oem

    Model Number:PLS-10G-LR

    ... transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10G SFP Transceiver 40km SMF 10GBASE LW For CISCO from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLSFP1310GLR40

    ... 10G Fibre Channel Compatible: CISCO, Extreme Connector: Duplex LC Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: SFP+ Product Name: 10G SFP Transceiver Reach: 40km SMF Wavelenth: 1310nm 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10G SFP Transceiver 40km SMF 10GBASE LW For CISCO Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1290nm Wavelenth from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO / OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-1290 compatible

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1290nm Wavelenth Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1290 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1290nm 5. ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40km SMF DWDM 10G SFP + Transceiver High Performance 1555.75nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    ... 10G SFP + Transceiver High Performance 1555.75nm Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1555.75nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 40km. Specifications: Form Factor SFP+ Distance...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module1550nm SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Description: JUHUA's SFP-S55LXG80 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8.5G~10G sfp+ multi mode 850nm dual fiber sfp optical transceiver DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:10G sfp + transceiver

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...5G~10G sfp+ multi mode 850nm dual fiber sfp optical transceiver DDM SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0