Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp transceiver

    All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 115 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10G SFP Fiber Optic Module CATV System Single 3.3V Power 28dB from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sinohone

    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g

    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10G SFP Optical Module For CATV System Quick Details: Optical module refers to a typical hot-pluggable optical transceiver used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Optical modules typically have an...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale Link All Fiber Optic Module , 10g SFP Module 1310 Nm Tx 1490 Nm For CATV System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sinohone

    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ... nm SFP Fiber Optic Module For CATV System Sinohone optical module is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Its also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver. Transceiver modules...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:NETON

    Model Number:NTR-S8DXXX

    ...3G 300m 850nm VCSEL SFP+,LC +3.3V TTL NTR-S8D303D 10.3G 300m 1310nm DFB SFP+,LC +3.3V TTL -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.SFP+ 10Gbps LRM Transceiver Module 2. Operating Temperature...

    Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Model Number:NTR-S8DXXX

    Brand Name:Neton

    Place of Origin:china

    ... 5. Distance LRM 6. UL,FDA,CE ,CB,ROHS,TUV 7.Wth DDM or not. ------------------------------------------------------------ 2).Features: 1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD /1270nm DFB~1410nm DFB CWDM Transmitter 3.Up to 10...

    Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 1310nm T / 1577nm R 10G EPON Transceiver 20km / 10g SFP+ Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOEX3667-PSIGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Asymmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSIGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength 1310nm T/1577nm R Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale OSMLS-BI1X03-2MXX 100/155Mbps SFP Transceiver (1310FP/1550FP) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OSEMOS

    Model Number:OSMLS-BI1X03-2MXX

    ... Interface Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃+70℃ Industrial:-40℃+85℃ Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Digital diagnostic monitor interface Compatible with SFF-8472 Applications: WDM Fast Ethernet Links SONET...

    SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale SGMII SFP transceiver  MCU system from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Chengdu

    ... and Far End Fault 8. Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C ~+70°C Industrial:-40°C ~+85°C 9. Compliant with SFP MSA Specification Other optical transmission

    Gigac Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    ...Eoptolink SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Bi-Di Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...NETON 10G SFP+ Bi-Di Transceiver Module: 1. Professional QC inspection: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc; 2. Data rate: 10.3Gbps; 3. ...

    Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale SFP-GE-ZR,SFP-GE-ZR Price,SFP-GE-ZR transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHENGDU

    Model Number:SFP-GE-ZR

    ... transceiver SFP-GE-ZR 100% Redback Compatible 1000BASE-ZR SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Redback compliant SFP-GE-ZR is a 1000BASE-ZR SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The SFP-GE-ZR transceiver...

    F-tone Networks
    Active Member

    Sichan

    Wholesale SFP+ SR 10Gbps 300m Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...The EOLP-8596-02 series multi-mode transceivers is SFP+ (SFP plus) module for optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR.It is with the 20-...

    Chengdu Eoptolink Technology
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale SFP+-10G-10KM Optical Transceive from china suppliers

    Model Number:GACP-XXX

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Tx Rx Reach Others Application GACP-8596-02 SFP+ 10.3Gbps; MM 850nm 300m VCSEL;3.3V;MMF;RoHS SR/SW GACP-1396-10 SFP+ 10.3Gbps; SM 1310nm 10Km DFB;3.3V;SMF...

    Gigac International Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale CSFP Manufacturer of 155m Optical Module in Latest Technology from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... module in latest technology, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless (HPD2013018) Next: 10g Single Fiber SFP+ Transceivers Your Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale CSFP Manufacturer of 155m Optical Module in Latest Technology from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... module in latest technology, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless (HPD2013018) Next: 10g Single Fiber SFP+ Transceivers Your Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP+ from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    Telephone:+001-818-582-6816, (+86) 028-85124308

    Country/Region:china

    ...; MM 850nm <-9.9dBm -7.3~-1.5dBm 300m 0~70℃ VCSEL;3.3V;MMF;RoHS SR/SW EOLP-1396-10 SFP+ 10.3Gbps; SM 1310nm <-12.6dBm -8~0.5dBm 10Km 0~70℃ DFB;3.3V;SMF;RoHS LR/LW...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:NETON

    Model Number:NTR-S8DXX

    ...10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Module 1).Order Information: SFP+10Gbps 10Km Transceiver Module Type Data rate(Mbps) Description Laser Transmitter Encapsulation Supply Voltage Data Level NTR-S8D31D-1270 10G 10Km 1270nm CWDM SFP+,LC +3.3V TTL NTR-S8D31D...

    Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale PR30 10G EPON Transceiver Complies With FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 And 1040.11 Class I from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOEX3667-PSGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EPON ONU SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s 1310T / 1577R Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance PR30 Wavelength 1310nm T/1577nm R Transmitter ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Bi-Di Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:NETON

    Model Number:NTR-S8DXXX

    ...SM, 10Km 1270nm/1330nm SFP+,LC +3.3V TTL NTR-S8D13L 10.3G SM, 10Km 1330nm/1270nm SFP+,LC +3.3V TTL -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.SFP+ 10Gbps SM DDM Transceiver Module 2. Operating...

    Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale ONU 20km 10G EPON Transceiver SFP+ Optical Module For I-temp SC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOEX3667-PSIGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EPON ONU 20km / SFP+ Optical Transceiver for I-temp Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSIGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength 1310nm T/1577nm R Transmitter DFB ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale Symmetrical ONU 10G EPON Transceiver 10Gb/s , SFP+ Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOEX2677-PSGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Symmetrical ONU SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s EPON Specifications: P/N SOEX2677-PSGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance PR30 Wavelength 1270nm T/1577nm R Transmitter DFB ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Inquiry Cart 0