Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp transceiver

    All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 206 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ...ready to ship Cisco New Sealed sfp Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MMD Packaging & ...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001

    ...CO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China MPN: 10100301 Model: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Brand: EB-LINK Country of Manufacture: China Description...

    Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Port Connector 10G Cat5 Cabling Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-free Supply 3.3V Ambient Operating temperature 0°C to +60°C 2.PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 10Gbase...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-SFP+BIDI

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS Feature: SFP+ package with LC connector l 1270nm(1330nm) DFB Laser and PIN-TIA photodetector l Up to 40Km ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Cisco Compatiable 10G SFP Fiber Module SM Type 20km To 80km Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-PD-10G-WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Multimode 10G SFP Module Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength With DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-SFP+-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Fiber Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Photoelectric Conversion from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-SFP+-ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale HOT!!!!J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver,OEM,NEW from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:J9150A

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    ...J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10GB SFP+ SR MMF, 850nm, 300m for Procurve 10GBASE-SR 1000Base-SX Ethernet Operating data rate up ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G LR Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GB SR 850 nm Fiber Optic Transceiver / Multi Mode Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transceiver /Multi Mode Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Product Features FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Dual Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Operation Up to 20KM transmission distance on 9/125μm SMF Compliant with SFP...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale SFP+ZR Transceiver 10G SFP+ 80km 1550nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9655-80C

    ...: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80km Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM: with Label: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days SFP+ZR Transceiver 10G SFP+ 80km...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF from china suppliers

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ... SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Wholesale Ethernet 10000M Optical Network Card (SFP+ Slot) 10 Gigabit Server Adapter,Plug 10G-SR/10G-LR SFP Transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ... 10000M Optical Network Card (SFP+ Slot) 10 Gigabit Server Adapter 1.10G fiber lan cards 2.chipset intel 82599ES 3.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 4.half and full duplex 5.pluggable and changable SFP+ Product feature and specifications...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 10Gbps bidi sfp+ module WDM fiber optic transceiver to Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C4500X-24X-ES

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...CISCO 4500X SFP+ switch 24-port SFP Switch WS-C4500X-24X-ES Product Description Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S Larg stock!!! 100% Original Cisco!!! 1 Year warranty!!! Fast...

    JSEN GROUP LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Intel 82559 Chipset X520-DA2 E10G42BTDA 10G Dual SFP Port PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10G42BTDA

    ... E10G42BTDA 10G Dual SFP Port PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-DA2 2 x SFP+ E10G42BFSR,E10GSFPSR,E10GSFPLR Intel E10G42BTDA 10G Dual SFP port PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter-X520-DA2 2 x SFP+ - Intel Ethernet X520 Server Adapters with SFP...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Optical Transceiver  Cisco Compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DELY

    Model Number:SFP-10GB-LRC

    ... “SFP+” ï½¥2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 ï½¥Single 3.3V power supply ï½¥Operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C Applications .Fiber Channel ï½¥10.325Gb/s Gigabit Ethernet Parameter SFP+ (10G...

    Shenzhen Dely Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber-all, Fiberall China FA-TCX10L85-03,XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver, 10Gbps, 850nm,300m,LC Duplex from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-TCX10L85-03

    ... TransceiversDescription: XFP Transceivers is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10Gbps, and transmission distance up to 10km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises...

    Fiberall Technology Limited
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Wholesale CISCO  C3KX-NM-10G from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Description SECIFICATIONS Product Name: C3KX-NM-10G Product Specification:Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Netwrok Module Data Rate: 10Gbps Ports Qty: - Condition: New Original In sealed Box, Available. Manufacturer: ...

    ShenZhen WINHUA
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0