Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp

    All 10g sfp wholesalers & 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 416 products from 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Wide Temperature Range Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SPF Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:40G to 4 x 10G

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Product Detail QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver form factor which ...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10 Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver , HT- SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-SFP-10G-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle - Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Ethernet 10G SFP+ Transceiver , 1550nm ZR 80km Fiber Module SFP Plus Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10Z15-I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Plus 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1550nm ZR 80km Fiber Module Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10Z15-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ ZR 5. Datarate: 10Gb/s 6. Distance: 80KM 7. Wavelenth: 1550nm 8. Media: SMF 9. DDM/...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Ethernet Telecom 10G SFP+ LR Single Mode BIDI 10km Optic Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rayoptek

    Model Number:RT-B10L3CC-00

    ... that require rates up to 10.7Gb/s,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale CISCO  WS-C2960X-24TD-L    Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base   24 gigabit switches on the second floor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TD-L

    Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). Designed for operational simplicity to lower total cost of ownership...

    wuhanyouweiwangluokejiyouxiangongsi
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTT

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver

    ...Description • SFP+ 10G duplex LC connector data transmission optic module • 10G 850nm 300m multimode fiber-optic module • 10G 1310nm 2km/10km single mode transceiver module • 10G 1550nm 40km/80km single mode communication transceiver • Brand New...

    Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G SFP + SR 300m 850nm HP SFP Transceiver , 10Gb/s Optical Interface Compliant With 802.3ae from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FT3903D

    ...10G SFP + SR 300m 850nm HP SFP Transceiver , 10Gb/s Optical Interface Compliant With 802.3ae Specifications 1.hp sfp transceiver 2.10GBASE-SR SFP 3.Enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP 4.Low power consumption sfp 10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm hp sfp transceiver OC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ HSP55192-ZR from china suppliers

    Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-027-86633356

    Country/Region:china

    ...HSP55192-ZR Product name:HSP55192-ZR Classification:10G SFP+ Browse the number:152 Upload time:2015-06-14 16:11:57 Product Description LC 10g sfp+ transceiver manufacturer Brand New and 100%Genuine RoHS...

    Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI Optic Transceiver Module Views:764 from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-27-62280680 87490015,+886-2-29382337

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name:10G SFP+ BIDI Optic Transceiver Module Views:764 Product Introduction Features Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm&Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,DFB lasers, PIN detector SM 9/125um up to 10KM/40KM Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical...

    Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:WS-X6908-10G-2T

    Brand Name:CISCO

    ... MODULE SERIAL WS-X6704-10GE WS-X6716-10T-3C WS-X6748-GE-TX WS-X6816-10G-2T WS-X6824-SFP

    Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale SFP+ 8G/10G from china suppliers

    Categories:Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:86-755 36819352 86-755 36819035

    Country/Region:china

    SFP+ 8G/10G Model No. Data Rate Wavelength Material Fiber Type Distance Download SFP+10G-SR03 8/10G 850nm VSCEL+PIN MM 0.3km SFP+10G-LR10 8/10G 1310nm DFB+PIN SM 10km SFP+10G-LRM 8/10G 1310nm MMF & SMF 0.3km

    Excom Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Patchcord Tactical cable with SFP from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    Telephone:+86-75589482685 89482681

    Country/Region:china

    ...-gigabit data rates up to 10 Gb/s 2:Data rates backward compatible to 1 Gb/s 3:Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint 4:Improved Pluggable Form Factor(IPF) compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance 5:Low Power...

    Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10g-XFP-Lr 10gbps XFP Bi-Directional (BIDI) Transceiver, 10km Reach Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm from china suppliers

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10g-XFP-Lr, XFP, Bidi manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10g-XFP-Lr 10gbps XFP Bi-Directional (BIDI) Transceiver, 10km Reach Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,SFP 1.25g Bidi 20km Sc (FPBP351GS-20),SFP 1.25g...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10g-XFP-Lr 10gbps XFP Bi-Directional (BIDI) Transceiver, 10km Reach Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm from china suppliers

    Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... to ... 10g-XFP-Lr, XFP, Bidi manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10g-XFP-Lr 10gbps XFP Bi-Directional (BIDI) Transceiver, 10km Reach Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,SFP 1.25g Bidi 20km Sc (FPBP351GS-20),SFP 1.25g Duplex...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale NEW C3KX-NM-10G from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-10G Two 10GbE SFP+ ports network module with four physical ports with two SFP+ and two regular SFP ports C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T ports network module C3KX-SM-10G Service Module with two 10GbE SFP...

    XueYou-Union Technology Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Precision Connector Mould Parts

    Telephone:0086-755-86197843

    Country/Region:china

    Features Hot-Pluggable Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL Data Interface 850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/FP/DFB, SM/MM Fiber Optional Eye Safety, Designed to Meet Laser Class1 Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Temperature Range:0 to 70C, -40 to 85C RoHS...

    Shenzhen Yi-An Technology Co,.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale SFP from china suppliers

    SFP

    Categories:QR Code Scanner Module

    Telephone:86-27-87561495

    Country/Region:china

    ...) Power Source Tx Power Source Rx Power Source Interface Type TSM3643-35 1310nm 1.25Gb/s SFP 20 LVPECL(3.3V) LC TSM5444-35 1550nm 155Mb/s SFP 40 LVPECL(3.3V) LC TSM5444-15 1550nm 155Mb...

    Wuhan Teamsun Science&Tech. Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale FTTH Dual LC 10G SFP+ Fiber Module 10km 10GBASE 1310nm DDMI Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10L13-I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Dual LC 10G SFP+ Fiber Module 10km 10GBASE 1310nm DDMI Transceiver Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10L13-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ LR 5. Datarate: 10Gb/s 6. Distance: 10KM 7. Wavelenth: 1310nm 8. Media:...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 40km 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree 5. 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Transceiver  Module Dual Fiber 1550nm Single Mode SFP+ 80km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10Z15-I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ Module 10G SFP+ Transceivers Dual Fiber 1550nm Single Mode 80km Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10Z15-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ ZR 5. Datarate: 10Gb/s 6. Distance: 80KM 7. Wavelenth: 1550nm 8. Media: ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0