Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

10g Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp

    All 10g sfp wholesalers & 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7105 products from 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-40A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Compatible Huawei optical transceiver 10G SFP Transceiver BIDI module 80KM in 10g media converter 1. Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFP MSA package with...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China ,Shenzhen

    ...10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPDxx92-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESPDxx92-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP-ZR-A

    ... APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFP-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Industrial 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEO Converter 3R Repeater from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GY-OEO-10GSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Industrial 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEO Converter 3R Repeater Model: LNK-GY-OEO-10G Series Overview E-link Industrial 10G OEO Converter supports connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment function as fiber media converter, ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Arista 10gbase  Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 40KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The 10GBASE SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-OEO-4.25g

    ...2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console Summary: FR600-303R series products are high-...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Details: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Module...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Power Supply 10G GPON OLT With 16 PON Ports 4GE Combo Ports 2 * 10G SFP Slots from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G18016C

    Place of Origin:China

    .... -- NTW-G190016C Product Overview NTW-G190016C provides 8/16 * downlink GPON port, 4 *GE combo port and 2* 10G SFP+ port. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. NTW-G190016C is...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Interconnect 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Cable For Cisco from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-H10GB-ACU7M

    ... 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2.5M 2.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm sfp+ Transceiver module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10g sfp

    Model Number:sfp moode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Single mode / dual mode optic fiber sfp+ Transceiver module optical components Product Feature 1. 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible ESP5592-3LCD40(10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver) from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Case operating temperature...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP + Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opticking

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1 laser product EN 60825-1-standards * Operating date rate up to 11.3Gbps * Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 * Hot pluggable * 3.3V single Power supply * TTL singal detect indicator * Operation Temperature...

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 80km With High Quality from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:10G-SFP-CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... diagnostic monitoring interface Power Supply :+3.3V Power consumption<1.8W Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C RoHS compliant APPLICATIONS 10G Ethernet 10G Fiber Channel CWDM Networks

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:CWDM-10G-SFP-10-27

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1450nm, CWDM DFB, Single mode Features: Type:SFP+ Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0