Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

850nm Optical Modulator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    850nm optical modulator

    All 850nm optical modulator wholesalers & 850nm optical modulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 850nm optical modulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1145 products from 850nm optical modulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M-850NM Optical SFP Compatiable Cisco Huawei from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LR

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M-850NM optical SFP compatiable cisco huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M-850NM We can pruduce for you compatiabel CISCO HUAWEI and others brand.

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 100GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP Optical Module Four Channel MMF Up to 100m QSFP28 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:QSFP28 100G 850 SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP Optical Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m QSFP28 PRODUCT FEATURES Low power consumption Operating case temp ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 40G SR4 QSFP FTL410QD4C 40G 300M Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Finisar

    Model Number:FTL410QD4C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... High Speed Transceiver SFP28-25G-1310nm-300M-SM LC optical modules Inisar FTL410QD4C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 850nm 400m QSFP + AOC Gen4 40Gigabit 850nm 400m optische module Merk: Finisar Garantie: 100% Finisar originele Voordeel: meer...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itprovides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ LC Connector 850nm Fiber Optic Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-P85TG-SR/SPT-P85TG-SRH

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...+ LC Connector 850nm Fiber Optic Module Description of 10g SFP+SR Module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1x2 MM 850nm Optical Switches Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-FSW-1x2A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x2 MM 850nm Optical Switches Modules GEZHI 1x2 MM 850nm Optical Switches Modules packing in a mini metal case and control with 4pins. The 1x2 MM 850nm Optical Switches Modules is Non-Latching Voltage 5V with LC/PC connector. Customized...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BO-NET

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:china

    ...GLC-SX-MMD Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Module 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Compatible Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 850nm Distance 500M Data Rate (max) 1.25G Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C High End Case Temperature...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 550m MMF Cisco Optical Modules 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-SX Single Mode gigabit sfp from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-S

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...-SX,MMF,850nm gigabit sfp Cisco SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP SFP-GE-S-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. Reach: 550m Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFBR-5705ALZ SFP Optical Module for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-5705ALZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-5705ALZ SFP Optical Module for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Specifications: AFBR-5705ALZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-10G

    Place of Origin:China,Shenzhen

    ...Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40GB/S Sfp Optical Module MTP/MPO Connector 850nm VCSEL Multimode 300m Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-CSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Hot Pluggable, MTP/MPO Connector, 850nm, VCSEL, Multimode Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules data center use from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AQSFP28-100G--SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m OM4 Optical Modules data center 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 25.78125Gbps data links per channel. MTP/MPO optical connector Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ...-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Features  Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR  Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431  Hot Pluggable  850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ..., 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cabling products SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:400 800 4911

    Country/Region:china

    ... show SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module Product Numbers:201561133727 Price:0 Product introduction:SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module order New packaging, new modules, absolutely not second-hand refurbished goods...

    Chengdu one fly Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rayoptek

    Model Number:RT-M40S85C-00

    ..., Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,12G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale G-8501D-S 1.25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit  Rx side only Fiber Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:G-8501D-S

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... up to 550m on 850nm MMF Single 3.3V power supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free G-8501D-S is a Gigabit optical module with only one Receive side, based on wavelength of 850nm multimode and can reach...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm. Line rate...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FOXCONN 32GFC Optical module , AVAGO AFBR-57G5MZ 850nm SFP28 28G Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-57G5MZ

    ... 32GFC Optical module , AVAGO AFBR-57G5MZ 850nm SFP28 28G Optical Transceiver 32GFC SFP+ for Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm, 32G/16G/8G Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Avago Technologies’ AFBR-57G5MZ optical...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0