Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    850nm optical modulator

    All 850nm optical modulator wholesalers & 850nm optical modulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 850nm optical modulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9225 products from 850nm optical modulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:QSFP28 100G 850 SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m PRODUCT FEATURES Support 100GBASE-SR4/100G Fiber Channel application ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 550m MMF Cisco Optical Modules 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-SX Single Mode gigabit sfp from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-S

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...-SX,MMF,850nm gigabit sfp Cisco SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP SFP-GE-S-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. Reach: 550m Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2x2B 850nm Optical Switches from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-MM Bypass Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2x2B 850nm Optical Switches GEZHI Phothonics 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-10G

    Place of Origin:China,Shenzhen

    ...Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFBR-79EIPZ QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet Specifications: AFBR-79EIPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Telecommunication 10g Xfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:sw-012

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module SPT...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFPX-SR Optical Fiber Module 10G Multimode Optical Module SFP+ 10G 300m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Digital China

    Model Number:SFPX-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Fiber Module = 10G multimode optical module SFP+ 10G 10G Product description: Power supply:3.3V Wavelength:850nm Warranty:1 years Distance:300m P/n:SFPX-SR Operating temperature:0~70 °C DCN Digital China SFPX-SR 10G SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm...

    Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100G QSFP28 Optical Module 850nm SR4 100m Transceiver with DDM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:QSFP28-SR4

    ...100G QSFP28 Optical Module 850nm SR4 100m Transceiver with DDM QSFP28-SR4 are designed for use in 100Gigabit per second ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itprovides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BO-NET

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:china

    ...GLC-SX-MMD Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Module 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Compatible Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 850nm Distance 500M Data Rate (max) 1.25G Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C High End Case Temperature...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD29

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-BSR4C

    ...Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4 Specification: P/N CFP-40G-BSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application High-speed...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ...-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Features  Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR  Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431  Hot Pluggable  850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ..., 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale G-8501D-S 1.25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit  Rx side only Fiber Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:G-8501D-S

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... up to 550m on 850nm MMF Single 3.3V power supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free G-8501D-S is a Gigabit optical module with only one Receive side, based on wavelength of 850nm multimode and can reach...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rayoptek

    Model Number:RT-M40S85C-00

    ..., Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,12G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Cabling products SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:400 800 4911

    Country/Region:china

    ... show SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module Product Numbers:201561133727 Price:0 Product introduction:SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module order New packaging, new modules, absolutely not second-hand refurbished goods...

    Chengdu one fly Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale XFP 10G MM SX 850nm Optical Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GACX-8596-02

    ...XFP Optical Transceiver Module Meet the XFP MSA specifications and IEEE802.3ae standard XFP optical transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet high-speed fiber-optic data communications. This class module provides 10.3Gbps transfer rate...

    Gigac Technology Inc.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Inquiry Cart 0