Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    at t patch panels

    All at t patch panels wholesalers & at t patch panels manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide at t patch panels products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 34327 products from at t patch panels Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cat5e 6 Port Patch Panel Cat.6 UTP Patch Panel RJ45 IDC Punch Down Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-4005-1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat5e Data Network patch panel 6port T568A/B Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Patch Panel,6ports 2. 1U 3. IDC option: Krone IDC,110IDC,Dual IDC 4. IDC contract material : phosphor bronze with ...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale ANSHI 25 Ports RJ11 Krone IDC Patch Panel Unshielded Type 1U Height from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANSHI / CAN OEM

    Model Number:AS-PL-RJ1125

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, China

    ...CAN OEM, 1U 19'' Inch 25 Port CAT6 UTP Rack Mount Snap In Patch Panel with RJ11 Keystone Jack Features: 1.100% passed FLUKE DTX-1800 cat6 test. 2.15 years quality ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Cold Rolling Steel Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 24 Port SC 24 Cores from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GPZ/JJ-CL-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPZ/JJ-CL​ Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 24Port The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Sliding Type Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC 24Port for Fiber network installation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:ODF-SRC(SC)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Sliding Type Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC 24Port for Fiber network installation​ Fibre optic patch panel can use fiber optic patch cables to cross-connect, connected to fiber optic communication equipment or test...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ethernet 24 Port Network Patch Panel For Chassis Switch RJ-45 Connectors Flow Control from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:PXJ0902

    Place of Origin:China

    ... The product is a 24-port Ethernet patch panel for chassis switch. This patch panel provides 2 sets of RJ-21 to RJ-45 connectors, each supporting 12 connections. The patch panel is designed to work with the...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 Port Sc Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OTOP/ OEM accepted

    Model Number:LC/SC 12, 24, 36, 48, 72, 96 Core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Port Sc Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 Black Color 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel ♦ Quick Details: - FC, SC, ST and double core...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale Front Cover Optical Distribution Frame 1U UHD MPO/MTP-LC 144 Fibers Patch Panel 12 Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:MPO&MTP-LC Rack mount patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1U UHD MPO/MTP-LC 144F Patch panel –12 modules WITH front cover-4 module type MPO/MTP-LC Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19" rack-mount cabinet. The...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wall Mount Network Patch Panel , Cat5e UTP RJ45 Patch Panel With Krone 110 IDC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-PP-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1U 19" Cat5e UTP 24 Port RJ45 Patch Panel With Krone 110 IDC​ Product Description Wall mounted CAT 5e component rated patch panel provides excellent performance for data networks requiring maximum speed and bandwidth...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 10 Inch  Cat6 Data Patch Panel MT4005-A , Rack Mount 8 Port Cat5e Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-4005-A

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ... 8 Port Cat 5e Cat6 Patch Panel Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-4005-A Product name:8 Port Patch Panel Description:10 Inch 1U Patch Panel Weight:256 g Type:Rack...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Wall Mounted MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel For Fiber Transmission from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wall Mounted MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel For Fiber Transmission MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel allows for a break-out to 12 LC connectors. This cassette uses a flat polish MTP / MPO ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2U 19' 144 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount With High Performance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZGT-PP-002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Rack Mount Patch Panel 2U 19' 144 Fiber High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel for 10G/40G/100G Data Center Fibe Specifications Part Number APP11-2U Fiber Count 144 ...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1U UTP Network Switch Patch Panel , Black Wall Mounted Patch Panel Cat5e from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:P2524-C5E

    ...General description of 1U UTP 24Port CAT5E Krone IDC patch panel 1.19" 1U UTP 24Port CAT5E Krone IDC patch panel 2.Operation temperature:-40°C to 60°C, Relative humidity:85%(30°C), Air pressure:70-106Kpa 3.Complete...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Rack Mounted MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 3U 19 Inch 48/96 Fiber SPECC Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:48F panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF , 1U 2U 19" Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:patch panel, Rack mount ODF

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...36 Core Fix Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box ODF Patch Panel Rack Mount 1U 2U Product introduction: - The wall mountalbe fiber optic terminal box design to ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC FC LC ST ODF Fiber Optic Patch panel 24 Port / network Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPSM-SC24

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...24 Port Fiber Optic Patch panel SC FC LC ST ODF Metal Sliding Drawer Patch Pane Cold Rolled Steel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Full Sealed Clamshell 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For Ribbon And Common Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...24 core full-sealed clamshell rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF distribution frame Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. Atmosphere ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Aluminum Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted Grey 4 Entry Ports Dust Proof from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1DA24G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-FDR1DA24G , Aluminum Rack Mounted Fiber Patch Panel Slide Drawer Type Grey 24 Fibers Product introduction Of Aluminum Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiberall FA-FDR1DA24G Aluminum Patch Panel is rustproof, it is with very excellent anti...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 ports 19'' Category 5e network telephone UTP Patch Panel Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet applications from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:JP-6417

    ... Generic Cabling Standard EN50173 Description: 19" standard size for mounting in racks and cabinets This patch panel is designed for 22-26 AWG solid conductors Height: 1U (12, 16 and 24 ports...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0