Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

At T Patch Panels

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    at t patch panels

    All at t patch panels wholesalers & at t patch panels manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide at t patch panels products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 33847 products from at t patch panels Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 Black Color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OTOP/ OEM accepted

    Model Number:LC 12, 24, 36, 48, 72, 96 Core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 Black Color ♦ Quick Details: - FC, SC, ST and double ...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale RJ45 Connector Network Rack Patch Panel , CAT5E Server Cabinet Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:NPP-CAT5E-48

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CAT5E Server Cabinet 110 type Patch Panel with RJ45 Connector Introduction CAT5e patch panels offer a cost-effective solution to achieve high performance that exceeds ANSI/TIA-568 Category CAT5e standards. Patch panel rear cable management bars...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Outdoor Directional Patch Panel Antenna GSM Base Station 50 Ohm 15dBi 806 - 960MHz from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD-PPA-896-15NF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...15dBi 806-960MHz Directional Wall Mount Flat Patch Panel Antenna Outdoor GSM Base Station Antenna Features: 1.16dBi wimax base station, 5.8 panel antenna, Wifi Sector Antennas 2. With N-K connector 3. High frequency range and low VSWR...

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RJ45 Metal Network Patch Panel CAT5E / CAT6 24 / 48 / 50 Port Customized Keystone Jack-Modular Type Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-4019

    ...Keystone unequipped Network Patch Panel Cold rolled steel Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Category 6 blank Patch Panel 2. 19 inch,1U,for 24pcs keystone jack RJ45 3. Keystone YH-7003,YH-7004,YH-7005 ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the patch panel is of...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch panels...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 48 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 2U 19'' UTP Patch Panel Cat5e 110 IDC RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANSHI or OEM

    Model Number:XL-4017B

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, China

    ... 19'' Cat5e 110-IDC UTP Patch Panel PRODUCT FACTS A patch panel is a connecting hardware system (typically rackmounted) that facilitates cable termination and cabling administration using patch cords. One shorter patch cord will plug into the front...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 24 Port Sliding Drawer Distribution Frame 19" 1U Duplex SC Patch Panel 48 Fibers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:19" 1U SC Patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...19" 1U Duplex SC Patch Panel Sliding Drawer Distribution Frame The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wall Mount Network Patch Panel , Cat5e UTP RJ45 Patch Panel With Krone 110 IDC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-PP-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1U 19" Cat5e UTP 24 Port RJ45 Patch Panel With Krone 110 IDC​ Product Description Wall mounted CAT 5e component rated patch panel provides excellent performance for data networks requiring maximum speed and bandwidth...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 19 Inch 50 Port Telephone Patch Panel  With Krone IDC Rack Mount 1U MT4004 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-4004

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...-4004 Data Patch Panel 19 Inch 50 Port Telephone Patch Panel With Krone IDC Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-4004 Product name:CAT.3 Patch Panel Application:Telephone...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Wall Mounted MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel For Fiber Transmission from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wall Mounted MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel For Fiber Transmission MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel allows for a break-out to 12 LC connectors. This cassette uses a flat polish MTP / MPO ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Rack Mounted MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 3U 19 Inch 48/96 Fiber SPECC Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:48F panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1U 19' Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For LC Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZGT-PP-001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel For LC Adapter 1U 19' Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC, Specifications Part Number APP02 Fiber Count 96 Front Connector LC UPC ...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1U UTP Network Switch Patch Panel , Black Wall Mounted Patch Panel Cat5e from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:P2524-C5E

    ...General description of 1U UTP 24Port CAT5E Krone IDC patch panel 1.19" 1U UTP 24Port CAT5E Krone IDC patch panel 2.Operation temperature:-40°C to 60°C, Relative humidity:85%(30°C), Air pressure:70-106Kpa 3.Complete...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF , 1U 2U 19" Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:patch panel, Rack mount ODF

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...36 Core Fix Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box ODF Patch Panel Rack Mount 1U 2U Product introduction: - The wall mountalbe fiber optic terminal box design to ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-MPO-36

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application.

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Slide Out Drawer 2U Fiber Patch Panel , 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel For LC Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR2MD48B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-FDR2MD48B , Slide Out Drawer Type Optical Fiber Patch Panel 2U Height Maximum 96 Fibers Our fiber optic patch panel is suitable for various of fiber optic adapter, mainly include SC Simplex, SC Duplex...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 ports 19'' Category 5e network telephone UTP Patch Panel Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet applications from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:JP-6417

    ... Generic Cabling Standard EN50173 Description: 19" standard size for mounting in racks and cabinets This patch panel is designed for 22-26 AWG solid conductors Height: 1U (12, 16 and 24 ports...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0