Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    bi directional transceiver

    All bi directional transceiver wholesalers & bi directional transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bi directional transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4672 products from bi directional transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:25G SFP28 LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G SFP28 LR SM 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver For Industrial Temperature Description 25G SFP28 LR single-mode 1310nm 10km transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Long Range Mini Cofdm Transmitter Full Duplex Data Transceiver Bi - Directional Audio from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Huanuo

    Model Number:HN-730

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Long range mini Cofdm transmitter low latency full duplex data transceiver Product Introduction: HN-730 is a Frequency Division Duplex transceiver designed for use in long-range un-manned vehicles,manned vehicles,unmanned...

    Shenzhen Huanuo Innovate Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSB-1243-L2CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible SFP WDM ESPBxx92-3LCD6010Gbps  60KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver  1270/1330NM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU or OEM

    Model Number:10Gbps 60KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ...Bi-Directional Transceiver Features 60km on 9/125um SMF Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C Applications 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps Other Optical Links Standard ,Class B complian Product Description The ESPBXX923LCD60 series single mode transceiver...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach, LC interface( SC optional) from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach, LC interface( SC optional) Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver...

    Shenzhen Telelinc Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G 20km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1550 compatiable with Cisco,HP,Juniper,H3C from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    ...25G 20km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1550 compatiable with Cisco,HP,Juniper,H3C The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-BSFP-1.25G-49D

    ...25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX Commercial Type: LNK-BSFP-1.25G-49D Industrial Type: LNK-...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Module SFP 155Mbps 40km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1490nm TX /1310 nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-S0343-40C

    ...Fiber Optic Module SFP 155Mbps 40km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1490nm TX /1310 nm Product description: Product description: The data rate of this series is ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber SFP Module, 155Mbps 60km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX /1310 nm from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber SFP Module, 155Mbps 60km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX /1310 nm Fiber SFP Module, 155Mbps 60km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX /1310 nm Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-OC24-03A/B

    ...YT-OC24-03AB 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach TX1310nm / RX1550nm Features 1.Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 2.1310nm FP laser ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach from china suppliers

    Categories:BIDI Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:0755-33162306

    Country/Region:china

    ...SBP5303-03xx 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX Features lDual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation ...

    Shenzhen ZOWE Communications Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale ATR-B0XXX 155Mbps SM Bi-Directional Transceivers (T) Transceivers from china suppliers

    Categories:Power Modules

    Telephone:+86-571-82685132

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product 1X9 一 ATR-B0XXX 155Mbps SM Bi-Directional Transceivers (T) Part No. Wavelength Temp.(℃) Connector Signal Supply Voltage Distance DataSheet ATR-B0001C Tx1310FP/Rx1550 -20 ...

    allrayinc company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Transceiver 10M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-86-755-2328 4603

    Country/Region:china

    10M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM Distance:20KM Connector:SC Fiber:SM DDM:Yes Product Origin:China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Lead Time:Please contact our sales confirmation Contact Now

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 2.5G SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-20- 61812716, 61812715

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name2.5G SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Item#172223-438 Model172223-438 Last update2016.02.17 Manufacturer Patr No. Type Data Mode ...

    Ruid Optical Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional

    Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration ...

    Shenzhen Mingshida Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Fiber 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-3524-L2xx

    ...Single Fiber 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G 10G 1270/1330nm 40km BiDi Bi directional Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Brand New BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G 1270/1330nm 40km BiDi Bi directional Optical Module for Long Range Datacom Telecom 1. Key Specifications Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0