Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Chipped Cable Box

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    chipped cable box

    All chipped cable box wholesalers & chipped cable box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide chipped cable box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 55722 products from chipped cable box Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Custom Size 1000 pcs 40mm Poker Chips Case Clear Acrylic Poker Chip Carrier Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Yangming

    Model Number:YM-TX01

    Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU

    ... : Fully transparent Chips dimater :40mm of 1000pcs Shape : Portable Handle Function : Thicken Acrylic poker chip box Usage: Baccarat ,poker gambling games chips carrier Details description: Hs code : 3920510000 Size 245*195*320mm Weight n.w :1.58kg,g.w

    Guangzhou Yangming Entertainment Products Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black Cable Set Top Box Channel Booking USB PVR Digital Cable Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ERI

    Model Number:ERI-DVBCHD006

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Channel Booking USB PVR Digital Cable Box Digital Cable Box Description: An 8 MHz channel can carry a payload capacity of 38.5 Mbps if 64-QAM is used. This payload is enough for 4-6 television programs. Digital Cable Box Specification: - PAL: 576i/576p/...

    Shenzhen ERI Electronics Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FC/LC/SC/ST Connector SM DM OTDR Launch Cable Box , 500m 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CLX

    Model Number:OTDR Launch Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Cable Box 500m 1KM OTDR Launch Cable Model:OTDR Launch Cable Place of Origin:Guangdong,China Description Fiber Ring OTDR launch cable connects the OTDR to the link-under-test and relays insertion loss and reflectance of the near-end connection. This help to avoid variations in loss and distance measurements when testing. The launch fiber cable...

    Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Custom Electronics Cardboard Box , Flat Charging Cable Box With Hanger from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Siwei

    Model Number:Electronic Product Box

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    ... Design Customer'requirement Sample Accept Sample Custom Made Material Gray Board + Cardboard Feature Recyclable Electronic Product Box Product Details: An electronics charging cable box with a hanger is a type of packaging designed specifically for

    Guangdong Siwei Packaging Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 0.32kg 4 Port Fiber Optic Cable Box , SC ST FC Adapter Optical Fiber Distribution Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:distribution box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Box , SC ST FC Adapter Optical Fiber Distribution Box 1. Features: All the technical index reach to YD/T925-1997 standard Made by super cold-rolled steel wonderful static sprayed outlook 1 or 2 cable entry and 1 to 48 cable exits 2. ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Printed USB Cable Box Packing / Paper Box Packaging For Electronic Product from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Printed USB Cable Box Packaging / Paper Box For Electronic Product Packaging

    Model Number:544848

    Place of Origin:China

    Printed USB Cable Box Packaging / Paper Box For Electronic Product Packaging Commodity name USB Cables Data pacakging box Material of paperboard and magnetics Material avaiable Greyboard(800gsm) Ivory board(250gsm) Coated paper(128gsm) Duplex board with ...

    Rainbow packaging co,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Modern Stylish Mobile Phone Charger USB Cable Box With Blister from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gathe

    Model Number:ASJX003

    Place of Origin:China

    Modern Stylish Mobile Phone Charger USB Cable Box With Blister Key Specifications/ Special Features: Product Name: Custom paper boxes USB cabel box for mobile phone charger UV with blister Keywaords: USB cabel box Materials: Cardboard, Art paper, Coated ...

    Shenzhen Gathe Printing
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SMC Power Fiberglass Cabinet Enclosures Box Reinforced Plastics Outdoor Cable Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fenigal/None

    Model Number:SMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cable Box Fiberglass Power Distribution Box Box Features: Box parts are high temperature pressure formed with completely insulating plymer composite materials SMC. Box parts is pressure formed, modular construction, with high dimensional precision and convenient installation. Excellent insulation property.The box...

    Wuxi Fenigal Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 96f PP GF Fiber Optic Cable Box SGS 24 Core 4 Inlet 24 Outlet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HYL

    Model Number:4 inlet 24 outlet FDB

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cable Box 24 Core 96 fibers 4 Inlet 24 Outlet 380mm(L)*245mm(W)*170mm(H) Description: Optic Fiber Terminal Closure optic provides space and protection for the fiber optic cable splicing and joint. It is widely applied to the connection of the fiber play the roles in sealing, protection, installation of fiber connector head and storage. Specification: Product name 4 Inlet, 24 Outlet ,24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box...

    Shenzhen Haiyilu Industry Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale V2XF-22-18 ATM Parts Wincor Nixdorf V2XF Card Reader Chip Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:wincor

    Model Number:V2XF-22-18

    Place of Origin:GUA

    ...Wincor Nixdorf V2XF Card Reader Chip Cable Descriptions of ATM Wincor Nixdorf V2XF Card Reader Chip Cable 1. I apologize, but I couldn't find specific information on the "Wincor Nixdorf V2XF Card Reader Chip Cable" in my training data. It's possible tha...

    Shenzhen Rong Mei Guang Science And Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1x8 PLC Splitter Box Wall Mount Drop Cable Box, 16 Ports With Glands SC Adapter Panel IP65 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FDB0216A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Box Wall Mount Drop Cable Box, 16 Ports With Glands SC Adapter Panel IP65 FTTH Fiber Customer Terminal Box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails; Hinge and convenient press-pull button lock design; Wall mounted with mechanical protection function More pictures there is rubber seal all around the box in red color, which prevents the box...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale NitroData Chip Tuning Box For Motorbikers M4 / KTM Duke 690 Automotive ECU Programmer from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Jiutech

    ...Chip Tuning Box For Motorbikers M4 / KTM Duke 690 Automotive ECU Programmer NitroData Chip Tuning Box for Motorbikers is a power box for bikes, with box you can get more power & torque for your bike. Power and Torque add 30%, Fule saving 10%. NitroData Chip Tuning Box for Motorbikers M4 Why we need to use Nitrodata chip tuning box...

    JIU TECH Enterprise Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black Gold Poker Chip Storage Box Single Layer Cylinder With Security Lock from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YH

    Model Number:YH-819

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Chips Box With Three Specifications Of Chips About this item Feature: security lock: safety lock cylinder, more safe and secure craft: made by a variety o metal pracessing techniques Item poker chip box Place of Origin China Province Guangdong Brand Name YH Model Number YH-819 Type poker chip box Material Acrylic+iron Color Black Gold Size 710*238*85mm MOQ 1pcs Weight 480g Packing Carton Box...

    Guangzhou Yinghang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SM G652D 1000M Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Connector SC For PON Test from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-LB-1000D-SCU

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cable Box Connector SC For PON Test OTDR Launch Cable Box Descriptions: - Mini type launch cable designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. - OTDR Launch Cable Box is designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR Launch Cable Box...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Optic Tool Outdoor SC/APC LC/APC Connector 1km SM 1310/1550nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-OTDR-1000

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Cable box Fiber Optic Tools OTDR outdoor cable testing box SC/APC LC/APC The OTDR launch fiber box is used with optical time domain reflectometers to help minimize the effect of the OTDR launch pulse on measurement uncertainty.Units are available in any length up to 2km and housed in a rugged, airtight or watertight carry case. Specifications: OTDR Launch Cable Box, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator ,Fiber ring otdr launch cable...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 16 Core FTTH Fiber Cable Box 2 In 16 Out Midspan Gland Dustproof Cover Optional from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JFOPT

    Model Number:JFFDB-216-16B-FX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Distribution Box 2 in 16 out Cable Entry Ports Midspan / Gland / Dust-proof Cover Optional Quick-Open JFFDB-216-16B-FX Fiber Distribution Box is an outdoor terminal endpoint for fiber optic cables, used to connect indoor drop cables in FTTx network...

    JFOPT CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale G657A FTTH Network Launch Cable Box With Low Insertion Loss Compact Design from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

    Model Number:OTRD lanch cable BOX

    Place of Origin:china

    ... of the near-end and/or far-end connection of a fiber optic link using an OTDR. When launch cables are used, faults close to the end of the fiber being measured can be seen by the OTDR. They do not interfere with the actual fiber being measured and thus

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale G657A OM1 OTDR Launch Cable Box SM SC LC FC ST Connector 1-20km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fongko

    Model Number:FKEQU-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cable SM SC LC FC ST Connector 1km to 20km OTDR Launch Cable Box Measuring an insertion loss of the near-end and / or far-end connection of a fiber optic link with an OTDR requires a launch and /or receives test cable. A launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link under test, reveals the insertion loss and reflectance of the near-end connection. A receive cable...

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Mini OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Patch Cord Ring Drum Test G652D 200M 300M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:OTDR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in many different configurations and fiber lengths. Features: Standard boxes along with

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box With Customized Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Begate, OEM and ODM

    Model Number:OTDR Launch Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    .... The Launch Box creates the proper conditions for testing another similar optical fiber for faults. This method avoids undesirable variations in loss and distance measurements. A ...

    Shenzhen Begate Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0