Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cisco 10gbase sfp modules

    All cisco 10gbase sfp modules wholesalers & cisco 10gbase sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10gbase sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 548 products from cisco 10gbase sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T Copper SFP+ to RJ45 80m Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module (80m RJ45 Cat 6a/7 Cable) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-10BS-40X

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP module “SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco  10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR Overview The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications and the transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms. 3). The transmiter converts ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multimode Cisco SFP Module 850nm 300m DOM SFP-10G-SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM SFP-10G-SR Optical Modules Transceiver The features of SFP-10G-SR Fiber Type SMF Connector Dual-LC Warranty 1 year Tx power -8.2 to +0.5 dBm Rx sensitivity -14.0 to + 3.0 dBm Extinction Ratio 9dB Power Consumption 1.3W Single...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 30m Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10G Copper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Description SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Reach 30m Cisco Compatible manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable with a link limit of 30 m. It is the first 10G copper SFP RJ45 module...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-T 10G Copper SFP+ Module 30 Meters Compatible Cisco from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1550nm 10GBASE-ER CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ER from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

    ...10GBASE-ER CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ER Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ER-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... diagnostic function None Emission light power -4.7~ 4dBm Emission light power <-15dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C,

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10gbe Sfp+ Module 10km Transmission from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:LSB32X-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Ø Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Ø Single 3.3V Supply Ø Up to 10KM on 9/125um SMF 1330nm DFB Laser transmitter,1270nm receiver Ø Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW Ø SFP...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 80km · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: ZR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part ...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Operating case temperature: 0 to ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Speed Network Cisco Compatible Transceivers , 10GBASE Sfp + Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ... Cisco Compatible Transceivers , 10GBASE Sfp + Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LRDescription: 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range The PrimusIT SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco SFP+ Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LRreceptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class1 laser safety requirements. The 10GBASE SFP+

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR= CISCO SFP+ MODULE 10GBASE-SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10G SFP SR

    Model Number:SFP MODULE

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR= CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-SR FIBE ROPTICAL SFP MODULE More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Connector Fiber SFP Module 10G Datarate For 10km Transmission from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts the electrical signal into the optical signal. After the transmission through the optical fiber, the receiving end converts the optical signal into the electrical signal. SFP is a

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 10G Base-T Electric RJ45 Copper SFP module SFP-10G-T cisco Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Hot Pluggable, 10Gb/s,Cat-6a UTP Cable, 30m Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-SFP-10G-T 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the ...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 40km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase-ER SFP+ module,with LC connector and DDM function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 40km 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Original SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP-10G-SR 1. Original NEW CIS CO , 1year Warranty 2. Original USED CIS CO , 3months warranty 3. Customizable compatible with CIS CO , 3years warranty 1000PCS in stock ready to ship Package (Form Factor) SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Centre Wavelength...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0