Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14242 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco Transceiver Module CFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 CFP 1310nm 10km SC DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1310nm 10km SC DOM Transceiver Module CFP-40G-LR4 Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE CFP transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output devices that plug into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP port of a Cisco switch or router...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication ...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A

    ...1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 Port Cisco Transceiver Module C9500-NM-2Q 9500 2 X 40GE Network Module Spare from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C9500-NM-2Q

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco C9500-NM-2Q= 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module Spare Cisco Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) Application-Specific Integrated Circuit (ASIC) ready for next-generation technologies ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Specification: Model Number 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single Mode Connector Type LC Device Type Transceiver Module Distance 80KM Compatible Huawei, ZTE, CISCO...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Cisco Optical Modules cisco gigabit ethernet gbic sfp modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco 1000BASE-T GLC Transceiver Module GLC-T: 1000BASE-T SFP Models Description HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Cisco 1900 2900...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale OSX010000 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Mode Module 1310nm 10 Km 10G from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SMF OSX010000 Optical Transceivers module SFP+ 10G single-mode module (1310 nm 10 km LC) Brand OEM Part Number TPLK008 Form Factor SFP+ Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Type OSX010000 Connector LC Module SM Certification...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L compatible

    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD/ GLC-ZX-SM compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible

    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-BDC-24XX-120

    ...Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 120KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code 1270 nm 27 ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale cisco transceiver module Cisco GLC-T from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-T1110

    ... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days cisco transceiver module Cisco GLC-T Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0