Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >

Cisco Transceiver Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5671 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Overview Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:HL-X2-CVR-SFP+

    ... SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. OEM/ODM is available Features: Transceiver with negotiate SR LR, ZR laser...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale SR4 850nm 100G 40g Qsfp+ Transceiver Module 4CH Cooled EML Laser Transmitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei SR4 850nm 100G QSFP28 Transceivers qsfp 28-100g-sr4 mutimode QSFP optical transceiver module Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb/s operation...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MTP MPO Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G BASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m With DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP-850/40G-150M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...40G BASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP(MPO) Transceiver Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP and other fiber optic products in ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EX25592-4SCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: EX25592-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-7372633

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Cisco Transceiver Modules support Ethernet, Sonet/SDH and Fibre Channel applications across all Cisco switching and routing platforms. Cisco pluggable transceivers offer ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Description: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L compatible

    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD/ GLC-ZX-SM compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible

    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-BDC-24XX-120

    ...Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 120KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code 1270 nm 27 ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0