Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

Cisco Transceiver Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Region

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10G SFP+ SR/LR/ER/ZR Ethernet Fiber-optic Transceiver Module with Duplex LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OSP10G-XXXXDCR-1

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Compatible with Cisco 10G SFP transceiver module 10Gbps serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER and ...

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale X2 10GB Transceiver Modules from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet and Fibre channel. We supply Cisco compatible X2 10GB SR transceivers which are used in 10 GB short reach applications. X2 10GB LR Transceiver X2 10GB LR transceiver module is a 1310nm single mode product...

    Optcore Technology
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR Xenpak from china suppliers

    Model Number:10GBASE-SR Xenpak

    Place of Origin:china

    FEATURES: Hot pluggable XENPAK form factor XAUI Electrical Interface: 4lanse@3.125Gbit/s Below 2.2W power dissipation SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Cooled 850nm VCSEL laser and ...

    Optcore Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 10GB SFP+ER Transceiver Module, Compatible with J9153A  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:J9153A-C-1

    ... and greater bandwidth Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C Compatible with HP J9153A 10GBase-ER SFP+ transceiver Applications: 10GBase-ER at 10.3125Gbps 10GBase-EW at

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 10GB SFP+LR Transceiver Module, Compatible with J9151A  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:J9151A-C-1

    ... and greater bandwidth Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C Compatible with HP J9151A 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver Applications: 10GBase-LR at 10.3125Gbps 10GBase-LW at

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module, 100% Cisco Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-C-1

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Compliant with SFP MSA standard Compliant with IEEE 802.3z gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel standards Duplex LC connector 1.0625Gbps fiber channel compliant 1.25Gbps GB Ethernet compliant Single 3.3V power supply ...

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale SFP Transceiver Module with Low Power Dissipation, Compatible with HP J4859C from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:J4859C-C-1-1-1

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Compliant with SFP MSA standard Compliant with IEEE 802.3z gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel standards Duplex LC connector 1.0625Gbps fiber channel compliant 1.25Gbps gigabit Ethernet compliant Single 3.3V ...

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 100Base/1000Base BIDI (WDM) SFP Transceiver Module, 3/10/20/40/80km with LC or SC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OPBXXXX-XXXXNCR-1

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Compatible with Cisco, HP, 3COM, Extreme, Juniper, ZyXEL, D-LINK,Netgear Covers 155Mbps and 1.25Gbps data rate Compliant with ...

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale GBIC Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Revision 5.5 Compliant with proposed specifications for IEEE 802.3z/Gigabit Ethernet Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data link Various kinds of wavelength and working distances optional ...

    Optcore Technology
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 1000Base GBIC Module, GBIC-SX/GBIC-LX/GBIC-EX/GBIC-ZX with SC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:GBIC-SX/LX/EX/ZX-1

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Description: As one of the 1000Base GBIC fiber-optic transceiver modules is designed based on the GBIC MSA and SFF-8053 This compatible GBIC is designed ...

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Copper SFP Module with Low Power Consumption, Suitable for 1000Base-T, Compatible with GLC-T from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:1000BASE-T SFP-1

    ... densities and greater bandwidth Fully compatible with Cisco GLC-T OEM and ODM orders are welcome Warranty: 3-year Specification: Form factor: SFP (mini-GBIC) Device type: transceiver module Interface (bus) type: plug-in module Connectivity

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Cisco Xenpak from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description Cisco Xenpak is one of the Cisco 10Gbps fiber optic transceiver modules, Cisco Xenpak is developed based on the Xenpak Multi-source Agreement (MSA) which was instigated by Agilent Technologies and Agere Systems. Cisco Xenpak...

    Optcore Technology
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Compatible Cisco SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description We supply SFP+ 10G transceiver modules with competetive price and excellent quality. SFP+ 10G SR SFP+ SR fiber optic transceiver support 10Gbps data transfer rate, SFP+ SR max working distance is...

    Optcore Technology
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 1000Base SX/LX, EX and ZX SFP Module for 1GB Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OSP1250-XXXXXXR-1

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Compatible with Cisco, HP, 3COM, Extreme, Juniper, ZyXEL, D-LINK and Netgear Up to 1.25Gbps data and rate Compliant ...

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale CWDM/DWDM X2 Module with SC Connector, CWDM/DWDM X2-LR/X2-ER/X2-ZR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:O2X10G-XXXXDCR-1

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Compatible with Cisco, HP, 3COM, Extreme, Juniper, ZyXEL and D-LINK,Netgear CWDM XENPAK LR/ER/ZR available DWDM ...

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale XFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description XFP 10G SR XFP SR is 10Gbps fiber optic transceiver working at 850nm wavelength, XFP SR typical working distance is 300 meters; XFP SR is ...

    Optcore Technology
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR Xenpak from china suppliers

    Model Number:10GBASE-SR Xenpak

    Place of Origin:china

    FEATURES: Hot pluggable XENPAK form factor XAUI Electrical Interface: 4lanse@3.125Gbit/s Below 2.2W power dissipation SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Cooled 850nm VCSEL laser and ...

    Optcore Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Copper SFP&GBIC 1000BASE RJ45 Connector from china suppliers

    Model Number:Copper SFP&GBIC 1000BASE RJ45 Connector

    Place of Origin:china

    ... unshielded twisted pair(UTP) Category 5 Cable Temperature range 0 to 70°C RoHS compliant Remarks: Compatible with Cisco / HP / Huawei / Nortel / 3COM/Foundry/alcatel-lucent / Extreme/D-LINK. 3 Years Warranty

    Optcore Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Inquiry Cart 0