Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Cwdm Itu Grid

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cwdm itu grid

    All cwdm itu grid wholesalers & cwdm itu grid manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm itu grid products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 198 products from cwdm itu grid Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cellular 8 Channel 500mw CWDM Optical Mux Demux Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM8CH47A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CWDM optical mux and demux modules​ GEZHI Photonics Co.,Ltd 's eight‐channel CWDM optical mux and demux modules are intended for applications in controlled indoor environments. The Passive optics CWDM are designed to multiplex 8 of CWDM ITU‐grid ...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10G CWDM 40km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Description Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270-1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are based on the popular SFP form factor which is an MSA standard build. These can reach a maximum speed of 11.1G and are commonly used in 10G Ethernet. The SFP+ CWDM emits light which is defined in the CWDM grid. The CWDM ITU grid...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8CH 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-CX08R-4761

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM Mux Demux module 8 channels 1470-1610nm with Monitor and Expansion Port LC/UPC Dual Fiber Low Insertion Loss Decription Based on thin film filter , the Gvdlink CWDM MUX/DEMUX ( Multiplexer/Demultiplexer ) is a multi-channel CWDM device designed for cost-effective multi-wavelength CWDM network applications . It operates at 20nm channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FC Connector 100G Fiber Optic WDM Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH 3 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...cwdm module 4CH/8CH CWDM WDM mux/demux add drop multiplexer devices Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) modules combine or split up to 18 wavelengths into a single fiber. CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid wavelengths. The CWDM...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Hilink Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 9 Channel New Condition With LGX Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CWDM - MUX/DEMUX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM Module 9CH CWDM mux & Demux with LGX Box Future: CWDM MUX is based on the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability Application: CWDM...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Isolation CWDM WDM Module RoHS Two Channel Multiplexer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics

    Model Number:CWDM Module MULTIPLEXER / DEMULTIPLEXER

    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM Module MULTIPLEXER / DEMULTIPLEXER ETERN ‘s CWDM are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber type and integration of aps and detectors for a complete Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing solution. Performance Specification:   Parameter   Units Value Channels 2/4/8/16 Central Wavelength ITU-T Grid...

    Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Wavelength Division Multiplexing 8CH CWDM Splitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM8CHMD47LPLGX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM Splitter GEZHI Wavelength Division Multiplexing 8CH CWDM Splitter combine or split up to 8 wavelengths into a dual fiber. CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid wavelengths. The Wavelength Division Multiplexing 8CH CWDM...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Fiber Module 8 Channel 1X8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer With Monitor Port from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...CWDM MUX DEMUX multiplexer with Monitor Port Description Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) modules combine or split up to 18 wavelengths into a single fiber. CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid wavelengths. The CWDM...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module,Fiber Length 1.0Mtr without connectors,2.0mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZG TECH

    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux Demux Module used wavlenghts with 20nm spacing from ITU-T G 694 2 CWDM grid standard from 1270nm to 1610nm. Description ZG TECH offers coarse wavelength division multiplexer or OADM( Optical Add or Drop Multiplexer...

    ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible 40G QSFP+ CWDM EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 10KM 40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU or OEM

    Model Number:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10(40Gbps CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver)

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ...40Gbps CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links 4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength grid at 1270, ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP module

    ... to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering link length up to 120km APD for 120km CWDM Grid wavelength Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum -5ºC

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CWDM X2 Module with Xenpak SFP XFP, 10Gb Transceiver and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Haili

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:CWDM-10GB-X2 10Gbase

    ...CWDM 10Gbase Transceiver Up to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver ER/ZR optional Data rate selectable: ≤4.25 or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates CWDM grid wave: ITU Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver Link length: up to 120km Low power dissipation: 1.5W (maximum) Operating case temperature: -5 to 70°C Single 3.3V power supply Diagnostic performance monitoring Lead-free Applications: CWDM...

    Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Xenpak CWDM 10G 1470 to 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module with 5V Voltage from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fibertop

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:XENPAK CWDM 40KM

    ... distance up to 40km (SMF) SC receptacle CWDM cooled EA laser and pin photodiode SC duplex optical connector Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI ...

    FiberTop Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX Quick Details Condition: Brand new Data transfer rate: 9.95Gb/s 10.8Gb/s Distance: 10km up to 80km Fiber Connector: SC/ LC Package: SFP+ XFP X2 CE RoHS: Compliant Warranty: 3 years Specifications 1. Cisco CWDM SFP+ xfp x2 xenpak 2. ITU Grid 10Gbase 3. Support DDMI 4. up to 100KM 5, best price optical transceiver 10G CWDM...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:SFP+CWDM

    ...10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver  link length up to 40km  Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum  -5ºC to ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CWDM GBIC Transceivers from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    ...! CWDM GBICTransceivers are compliant with the ITU-T G.694.2 standard defined CWDM grid. Using with Eoptolink passive MUX/DEMUX, operator get 18 CWDM channel in 2 fibers link, and 9 CWDM channels in 1 fiber link. Available models CWDM GBIC 1270, CWDM GBIC

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 10GB SFP+ CWDM 80km from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:Oinksfpsr

    ...CWDM SFP 2. 10Gbase-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver 3. 80km reach 4. 1470nm~1610nm 5. CWDM SFP ZR Optical Transceiver 10GB CWDM SFP+ 80KM Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Customized 1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module

    ...CWDM Transceiver Module Specifications 1.10G sfp cwdm sfp 2.Compliant with ROHS 3.duplex lc connector 4.suport hot pluggable 5.low power dissipation<1w Fiber optic transceiver 10g sfp cwdm transceiver module Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale XFP CWDM 10KM,Fiber Optic Module/ transceivers 10G,1290nm,CWDM, 10km, Cisco compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96C29-10CX

    ...CWDM 10KM,Fiber Optic Module/ transceivers 10G,1290nm,CWDM, 10km, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment. Features: Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale compact CWDM module ccwdm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM module Features: Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Compact size Epoxy Free Optical Path Excellent reliability Applications: Ø CWDM system Ø CATV system Ø Metro optical network Ø Enterprise network Specifications: Parameter Unit Value Channels Number 4 8 Min. Typ. Max. Min. Typ. Max. Channel Space nm 20 Central Wavelength nm ITU-T grid Operating wavelength nm 1471 1611 1471 1611 Passband nm ¡ À 6.5 ¡ À 6.5 CWDM

    HTD fibercom Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0