Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cwdm mux demux module

    All cwdm mux demux module wholesalers & cwdm mux demux module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm mux demux module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3153 products from cwdm mux demux module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Custom Telecommunication CWDM Mux Demux Module Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CW-mux-Nch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Custom Telecommunication CWDM Mux Demux Module Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of light signals multiplexed ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC FC LC APC UPC PC Black Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux / Demux Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Model Number:CWDM Mux/Demux

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC FC LC APC UPC PC Wholesale Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity ...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1470-1610nm LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-CWDM-08-02

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1470-1610nm LC Connector Description SHARETOP’S Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) filter demonstrate low loss and reliable performances. It can not only increase efficiency, but also ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 16 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module Customized 1270 - 1610nm With LC Adapters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-16CH-CWDM-Mux ( Demux )

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm with LC Adapters in 1RU Rackmount Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that enables the expansion ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 6 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module UPC/APC Polish With 1550nm Coupler Monitor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:CWDM6C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1510nm 1570nm 1610nm with 1550nm Coupler Monitor Feature WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 15+1CH CWDM Fiber Optic Module , CWDM Mux Demux Module For PON NET Works from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:15+1CH Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...15+1CH 0.9mm Optical cable SC/APC to LC/PC ABS Box Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) Utilizes Thin Coating Technology and Proprietary Design of Non-flux Metal Bonding...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:8ch CWDM Demux

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System Description 1x8 CWDM DEMUX Module ABS box 1470-1610nm with SC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Band CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270-1330nm With 4 Channels , FCC CE Listed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:FMU-MC042733

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channels 1270 to 1330nm Low Band Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Plug-in Module Wavelength 4 Channels 1270-1330nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss ≤ 2.4 ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Hard Metal Case Fiber Optic Components 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module With Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...hard metal case Fiber optic 8 channel CWDM Mux + Demux Module with connector CWDM cassette has a hard metal case. It has been integrated with the fiber optic adapters. You ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 4,8,16, 18 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module Multiplexier - CWDM , WDM Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:CWDM Mux/Demux Module(4, 8,16,18channel)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...CWDM Mux/Demux Module(4,8,16, 18 Channel), multiplexier-cwdm,wdm network, line monitoring,wavelengths-cwdm Overview: OPTOSTAR’s Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ABS type 12CH CWDM Mux Demux Module for WDM Systems 1270 - 1610 nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-1201-A-XX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ABS type 12CH CWDM Mux Demux Module for WDM Systems 1270 - 1610 nm Description 3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 18Channel Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM MUX DEMUX Module, Pass Port 24Fiber MTP/APC Connector,1Mtr from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZG TECH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Division Multiplexer CWDM MUX DEMUX Module, Pass Port 24Fiber MTP/APC Connector,1Mtr Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers are designed to reduce manufacturing cost and most important is that a better perfomrance than common CWDM When...

    ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

    Model Number:4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module Description: HuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:R-8CH CWDM Mux/Demx

    ...8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module is Reach Optics hot sale products, it's very popular in USA, Russia, Europe, Korea Market, with good quality, price! Welcome 8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Model : R-8CH CWDM Mux/Demx Features Low Insertion Loss Wide...

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale BDC 4 8 Wavelengths 4 services 4 channels CWDM MUX/DeMUX Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:BDC 4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Channel Space 1RU 19" rack mount chassis, 4 slots & Standalone with 5% Power Monitor Features Cost-effective CWDM technology Terminates eight wavelengths Reliable passive thin film filter WDM optical technology Low optical insertion...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Rack Mount CWDM MUX DEMUX Module / Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1U 16CH With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-CWDM

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...16 Channel 1U 1260-1620nm Cwdm Mux Demux Module Customized Specifications Available Application Features Telcordia GR-1312 Compliance High Channel Isolation Low Insertion Loss ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CWDM mux/demux module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    Model Number:HTD-CWDM

    ...CWDM Mux/Demux Module HTD Fibercom CWDM Series products contain: 1x2 and 2x4 CWDM Devices, CWDM MUX/ DEMUX , CWDM OADM, Compact CWDM. It can support up to 18 CWDM wavelengths between ITU-T G.694.2 or ITU-T G.652 . HTD provide a complete portfolio of CWDM ...

    HTD Fibercom Co.,Limited.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MOQ 1pcs mux cwdm 8ch cwdm mux demux module 8 - channel multiplexer for CATV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:CWDM MUX DEMUX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MOQ 1pcs mux cwdm 8ch cwdm mux demux module 8 - channel multiplexer for CATV Product Description 4CH CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer) mux demux module takes advantage of thin film coating and we provide full range of CWDM from 1270nm~1610nm,...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed in ABS Box from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:ABS CWDM

    ..., SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Flyin Optronics' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0