Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dropping cable

    All dropping cable wholesalers & dropping cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dropping cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 45196 products from dropping cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 2 Conductors FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Outdoor Aerial LSZH Jacket Black Fiber Optic Drop Wire from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-GJYXFCH/GJXH-12F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Fiber Drop Cable SM G657A2 Outdoor Aerial LSZH Jacket Black Color Product Descriptions Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A2 ). The cable is protected by two parallel...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale XLPE / PE Service Drop Cable / Aliminum Secondary Urd Electrical Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CN

    Model Number:Aliminum secondary URD cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XLPE / PE Service Drop Cable / Aliminum Secondary Urd Electrical Cable Product Description Application Used for secondary distribution and underground service at 600V or less, either ...

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Wholesale Made in Shenzhen China SC APC SX 50/125um  LSZH Slate Jacket 5m FTTH Drop cable pigtail from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:SC APC SX 50/125um LSZH Slate Jacket 5m FTTH Drop cable pigtail

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...-effective SC APC 50/125μm FTTH Drop cable pigtail SC APC FTTH Drop cable pigtail is a kind of patch cord but assembly with ftth drop cable. This is last 100m cable in FTTH project. Used widely in...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ABC 600V AL Service Drop Cable 1350 Aluminum ISO9001 Secondary UD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:600V UD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ABC 600V AL Service Drop Cable 1350 Aluminum ISO9001 Secondary UD APPLICATION To supply 120 volt aerial service for temporary service ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Steel Reinforcement 2 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable G652D , Fiber to the Home GJXFH-2B6 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GJXFH-02B6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fibers FTTH drop cable G652D, Fiber to the Home Steel Reinforcement Drop Cable GJXFH-2B6 Figure 8 fiber optic drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Indoor GJXFH Fig -8 Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Simple Structure from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:GJXFH drop cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor GJXFH Fig -8 Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Simple Structure FiberType: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a orA1b, OM3 ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Self-supporting Bow-type Steel Strength Member FTTH Drop Cable GJYXCH from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

    ...Self-supporting Bow-type Steel Strength Member FTTH Drop Cable GJYXCH Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH or GJYXCH G.652D or G.657A Fiber Unit 1 Core (2.0±0.1mm)×(5.0±0.1mm) 2 Core (2.0±0....

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Low Voltage Aerial Bundled Cable Triplex Service Drop Cable XLPE / PVC Insulation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:ABC Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Triplex Service Drop 1. Applications Triplex Service Drop-Aluminum Conductor is to supply power from the utilitys lines to the consumers weatherhead.For ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RFP SM G657A1 Glass Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FO Drop Cable 2KM To 4KM Length from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Ftth Drop Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor FO Drop Cable With RFP SM G657A1Glass Fiber Optic Cable Drop Cable Well-known as one of the leading indoor drop cable with rfp sm g657a1 manufacturers and suppliers in China, our FO drop calbes are equipped...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable 5.0*2.0mm G657A FRP strength member LSZH jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable 5.0*2.0mm G657A FRP strength member LSZH jacket Description: The outdoor optical cable specially designed for FTTH (fiber to home). The fiber core is in the center of the cable body...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Single Mode 2 Core Ftth Drop Cable Low Bend Sensitivity Fiber LSZH Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

    Model Number:2 core

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...ftth drop cable special low bend sensitivity fiber LSZH material 2 core cable Technical Parameters Fiber count Cable Diameter mm Cable weight kg/km Tensile Strength Long/short term N Crush Resistance Long/short term N/100mm Bending...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:65mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line 1. Application The production line use for the production of butterfly type FTTH drop cable, Such as GJXV, GJXFV, GJXH, GJXFH, GJYXCH, GJYXFCH and other structures 1 ~ 4 fiber butterfly type optical drop cable...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Wholesale PE Insulation Five Core Aerial Drop Cable STANDARD NF C 33-209 NFA 2X from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:ABC-AL/PE-0.6/1KV 5 Cores

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...PE Insulation Five Core Aerial Drop Cable STANDARD NF C 33-209 NFA 2X Construction Conductor: a)Phase - The phase conductor shall be of ...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale ISO Fiber Optic Accessories Drop Wire Clamp for Round FO Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black UV protected Thermoplastic from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-7593

    Place of Origin:China

    ... managing round fiber optic drop cables with diameter 2-6mm 3. To suspension of drop cable with 2pcs clamps at intermediate poles 3. Effective and time saving for cabling. 4. Application:Dead ending of round drop cable on poles or buildings...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 0.12X64 19VATC Drop Cable for MATV, CATV 75 ohm Coaxial Cable / VATC Cable with PVC / PE Jacket from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:19VATC 0.12X64 cable

    ...12X64 19VATC Drop Cable for MATV, CATV 75 ohm Coaxial Cable with PVC / PE Jacket Description & Specifications: construction Testing item Unit Standard Inner conductor mm 1.02±0....

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Self Supporting FTTH Drop Cable Bow Type FRP Strength LSZH Jacket GJYXFCH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GrandEase

    Model Number:FTTH GJYXFCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bow type Self Supporting FTTH Drop Optical Cable FRP Strength LSZH Jacket GJYXFCH Application: Indoor Cabling, Ftth Network Or Optical Fiber Communication Network. Product characteristic: – Stable And Reliable Performance, Suitable For ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Overhead Power Transmission Triplex Service Drop Cable / Aluminum Triplex Wire from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JINSHUI CABLE

    Model Number:triplex service drop

    Place of Origin:Henan Province, China

    ...Overhead Power Transmission Triplex Service Drop Cable / Aluminum Triplex Wire Company Information Zhengzhou Jinshui Industry & Commerce Co.Ltd is located in the ...

    Jinshui Wire & Cable Group
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Drop cable bow- type single core multimode OM3 fiber optic cable GJXH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Drop cable bow- type single core multimode OM3 fiber optic cable GJXH Description: Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber ...

    Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale LSZH FTTX / FTTH Drop Cable , Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GJYFXCH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LSZH FTTX / FTTH Drop Cable , Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1fiber to 8fibers as per requested, G652D ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , fiber drop cable figure 8 sing mode fiber from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GYTC8S

    ...Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , fiber drop cable figure 8 sing mode fiber Structure : 1.PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting cracking as ...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0