Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ethernet cable for pc

    All ethernet cable for pc wholesalers & ethernet cable for pc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ethernet cable for pc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1004 products from ethernet cable for pc Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale UTP CCA 0.57mm 23AWG 305m/Roll CAT6 Ethernet Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:kico

    Model Number:023

    Place of Origin:guangzhou / china

    ...Ethernet cable CAT6 UTP CCA, 23AWG for indoor or outdoor use Specifications Cat6 network cable Category Cat6 cable Specifications 4 pairs Conductor 0.57mm(23AWG), 0.51mm(24AWG), 0.4mm(26AWG) Material Bare copper, Standard copper, CCA, ...

    Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM1 62.5 / 125  5M Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC PC To SC PC Duplex LSZH Orange Multimode Optical Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC PC To SC PC DX OM1 2.0mm LSZH 2.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LSZH Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables 5M LC PC To SC PC Duplex Multimode Optical Patch Cord The 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CAT7 Lan Network Cable , 1 - 15M Ethernet Patch Cable For PC Router Laptop from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:CAT7 CABLES

    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    ...CAT7 Lan Network Cable , 1 - 15M Ethernet Patch Cable For PC Router Laptop Description: Cat7 has been designed as a standard for Gigabit Ethernet over 100m of copper cabling. It has a higher bandwidth of up to 600 MHz...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Signal Cable For PC / Xbox / PS3 / Laptop RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ECO

    Model Number:ECO-2022

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet LAN Network Cable For PC / Xbox / PS3 / Laptop RoHS Compliant 1. Cable: Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet 2. Connector: RJ45M/RJ45M 3. Gender: Male To Male 4. Application: Use on Ethernet / RJ45 networks 5. Color: Blue or request 6. Keywords: LAN Network Cable...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale POE Camera RJ45 Patch Cable / Rj45 Ethernet Cable Power Cord TMCABLE060141 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TM

    Model Number:TMCABLE060141

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of China

    ...OEM RJ45 Jack to DC Jack and us plug CABLE ethernet Patch cable with POE camera power cord TMCABLE060141 Materials: CONNECTOR P2(US PLUG): Housing:PC,UL94V-2( RoHS ) Contact material:Copper alloy( RoHS ) CONNECTOR...

    Dongguan Tianmu Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FTP CAT5E CCTV Cable Accessories PC Plastic 250V AC 2 Amps 2000 Mating Cycles from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:Coaxial Connector

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ...Shielded RJ45 Modular Plug with a Hole FTP CAT5E 3U Gold Plated 8P8C Ethernet Connector A Brief Introduction of Testing UL E241512, complies with FCC Part 68 subpart of standards, ...

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 8 Port Ganged RJ45 Jack Connector , High Wearing Right Angle Ethernet Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSCE

    Model Number:56A-38880221X01

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... RJ45 Jack Connector , High Wearing Right Angle Ethernet Cable Quick Details: Specification: RJ45 Shielded Jack Cross Part NO: 56A-21881011X01 Mounting: Thru-hole R/A Samples: Available 2-3 Pcs Product Description: Retention Strength 7.7KG.F MIN Between...

    SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Alvin's Cables 3 Pcs RJ45 Waterproof Coupler Socket Connector IP65 Ethernet Panel Mount RJ45 Connector Black from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Alvin's Cables

    Model Number:RJ45 waterproof connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Alvin's Cables 3 Pcs RJ45 Waterproof Coupler Socket Connector IP65 Ethernet Panel Mount RJ45 Connector Black Brand Name Alvin's Cables® Place of Original Guangdong, China (Mainland) ...

    Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wall Painting Machine Cost-Effective 3D 5D Vertical Water Based Ink Wall Inkjet Printer Touch Screen PC Build Direct from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WADJAY

    Place of Origin:china

    ... wall inkjet printer Touch Screen PC Build direct Products Description 1.The wall printer adopts muti-axis computer control system. The machine is connected to the computer via Ethernet cable. 2. As long as the...

    Henan WadJay Machinery Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Wholesale PC APC Polishing Wdm Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Single Mode 1 3 5 7 9 20 Meters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilinksys

    Model Number:HL-Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... temperature stabilit --- Low insertion loss and back reflection los --- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishin --- Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC APPLICATION : Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination Telecommunic

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Unshielded Cat 5 Cat 5e Flexible Network Cable High Speed Ethernet Wall Socket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JHY CABLE

    Model Number:network cable

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    ...Cat 5 Cat 5e high speed ethernet network cable Production Description: 1. Production Characteristic Rated Temperature 60℃, 75℃, 90℃ Installation temperature -30℃~+50℃ Minimum bending radius > 4P 4D Application PC, ADSL, network Module Plate, Wall...

    Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Only POE Power Wall-mount Android Tablet 10 Inch Industrial Control Touchscreen RS232 Port from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:Q8919

    Place of Origin:China

    ... customized with your own designing mounting bracket. Especially,with the optional configuration POE(Power over Ethernet,IEEE802.3AF 48V),only one ethernet cable can be

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Industrial Ethernet Communication RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet cable sheath green industrial camera from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ADAMICU

    Model Number:Harting RJ45

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector Ethernet network cable is use for servo drive. An Ethernet cable is one of the most popular forms of network cable used on wired networks. Ethernet cables connect devices on local area networks such as PCs, routers...

    Adam Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HD MI Cable 1.4V 6FT Ethernet For Computer PC to TV PS4 Bluray 3D HDTV XBOX LCD HD 1080P from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YANMING

    Model Number:YM-TQ36

    Place of Origin:China

    ...hd mi 1.4 cable HD MI Cable 1.4V 6FT Ethernet For Computer PC to TV PS4 Bluray 3D HDTV XBOX LCD HD 1080P * V1.4 up to 100m * V2.0 ...

    Shenzhen Yanming Technology CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RJ45-CAT5-6-Ethernet-cable-LAN-Port-1-to-2-Socket-Splitter-Connector-Adapter-PC  RJ45-CAT5-6-Ethernet-cable-LAN-Port-1- from china suppliers

    Brand Name:starpai

    Model Number:RJ45

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Descriptions: RJ45 CAT5 6 Ethernet cable LAN Port 1 to 2 Socket Splitter Connector Adapter PC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: This compact splitter is the perfect tool for expanding your home or office ...

    Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Solid 1000ft Exterior Grade Ethernet Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:UTP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... BULK CABLE 1000FT MODEL: CAT5E Specifications: 4 pairs Number Of Conductor: 4*2pairs 8core Crystal head: RJ45-8P8C Shield: UTP/FTP Color: Grey Meters:305m Insulation: PE,HDPE,LSZH PE Jacket: PVC, Application: PC...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multiclour RJ45 8P8C Modular Plug Cat5E Ethernet Cable Connector Gold Plated 30um from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Jetacon

    Model Number:RJ45-8P8C-Female

    Place of Origin:Guang Dong

    ...Color: Transparent, Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Yellow Material of RJ45 plug 1. Housing: Poly carbonate (PC) UL 94V-0 or UL 94V-2 2. Contacts: Phosphor bronze, Nickel plating followed with gold plating: 30 ...

    Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PVC,  LSZH 4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...PVC, LSZH 4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode PC≤0.5dB UPC≤0.3dB ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Commercial Grade 10" Android Panel PC Tablet With LED Light And NFC Reader from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SIBO

    Model Number:SIBO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... management system and industrial HMI application etc . Especially,with the optional configuration Power over Ethernet,only an ethernet cable is needed to connect power and data to the panel. Other optional accessories can...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cat 5e SF / UTP Network Cable And Ethernet Cable Patch Cord 10m / 32.8 Feet from china suppliers

    Model Number:DN85121BU100

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat 5e SF/UTP Ethernet Network Cable Patch Cord 10m/32.8 Feet This Cat5e network cable helps you connect a PC to various network devices in home or office networking environment. Cat 5e type has...

    CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Inquiry Cart 0