Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic mux demux

    All fiber optic mux demux wholesalers & fiber optic mux demux manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic mux demux products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4074 products from fiber optic mux demux Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cwdm Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux 8ch With 1310nm Monitor Port 100ghz Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:8ch 100ghz Module

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cwdm Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux 8ch With 1310nm Monitor Port 100ghz Module Description CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together various communications interfaces...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40ch Fiber Optic Mux Demux Hot arrayed waveguide grating AWG with 100GHZ from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FRD-AWG80

    ...40ch Fiber Optic Mux Demux Hot arrayed waveguide grating AWG with 100GHZ Quick Details: This component is designed for use ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:CCWDM-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AWG DWDM Optical Mux Demux Wdm Multiplexer 40 Channels SC LC Connector Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:CWDM/DWDM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... DWDM Mux DEMUX Wdm Multiplexer dwdm cwdm 40 Channels SC LC Connector Type Product Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DWDM Alu BOX Optical Mux Demux For Broadband Transmission 100GHz ITU Channel Spacing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:DWDM

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    100G DWDM Alu BOX LC/UPC Connectors With High Central Wavelength Accuracy 100G DWDM Alu Box is designed for stability requirment.Its package is aluminum,diiferent with ABS material. This product can be made to be more channels,usually under 18 channels. ...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC UPC Connector Dwdm Fiber Optic C21-C28 8CH Optical MUX DEMUX 1U Rackmount from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DWDM-U-08-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...C21-C28 8CH Optical MUX DEMUX DWDM 1U Rackmount LC UPC Connector with MON and EXP Port Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-16CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux )

    Place of Origin:China

    .... ETU-Link 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz / 200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or separate wavelength channels at standard ITU grid. The DWDM modules passively multiplex the optical signal

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:LGX CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector Description Dual Fiber 4ch 8ch CWDM MUX DEMUX in LGX Box with LC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black 8CH Fiber Optic Multiplexer , 1290-1430nm Optical Mux Demux RoHS Listed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:FMU-MC082943

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channels 1290 to 1430nm Low Band Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Plug-in Module Wavelength 8 Channels 1290-1430nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:1x8 Compact CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber CCWDM Module 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is expanding the bandwidth of Metro/...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8+1CH Plastic Box Optical DWDM Module LC Fiber Connector Mux / Demux Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:8+1CH Optical DWDM Mux/Demux Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1CH Plastic Box Optical DWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Mux Demux Passive CWDM WDM Module 8 Channel LGX Type High Isolation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Optico/OEM

    Model Number:8CH DWDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Mux Demux Passive CWDM 8 Channel LGX Type High Isolation Low Optic Loss LGX CWDM cassette has a hard metal case. It has been integrated with the fiber optic adapters. You only need to plug in the...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-12801-A

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... Isolation Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications WDM Network Line Monitoring Access Network Cellular Application Fiber Optical amplifier Specification Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength (nm) 1270...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Metro WDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX CWDM 16Ch , multiplexer demultiplexer from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-COM-16A

    ...Metro WDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX CWDM 16Ch , multiplexer demultiplexer Quick Details: Product Description Features Low insertion loss High channel isolation ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX 8 Channels Passive With 1550nm CATV Port Monitor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0108-270-CATV 55-E-3-10-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX 8 channels passive with 1550nm CATV port monitor Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Mux/Demux 19inch Rack DWDM (100G) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D-M-0108-C61-09-10-D3-LC

    ... Model No.: SDWDM-D-M-0108-C61-09-10-D3-LC Usage:Ftth,Catv FTTH Support Network: Fiber Optic Trasmission Products Port

    WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 8+1 Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cwdm oadm

    Model Number:cwdm mux demux

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Product Description HuiGoo 4CH CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer) mux demux...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    Country/Region:china

    ...128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $50-136 / Pieces|1 ...

    Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 8+1 Channel ABS Pigtailed Module CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:CWDM MUX DEMUX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...,and which are equipped with non-flux bonding micro optics packaging.Our CWDM Mux Demux series offer up to 16Channel or even 18-Channel transmitted or multiplexing on a single fiber, we always add" Skip

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Fiber / Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux OADM Module 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-32/40-1U-5

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Single Fiber / Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux OADM Module 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount The Description of Passive Mux Demux Wavelength AWG OADM Optical Multiplexer / DWDM / CWDM CWDM - Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing up to 16 channels across...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0