Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Fiber Patch Cables Types

fiber patch cables types

19,606 Results
All Verified fiber patch cables types suppliers & fiber patch cables types manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber patch cables types products.
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC Model Number: 9/125μm SM Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
Place of Origin: China Standard: Telcordia GR-326.Core
Quality Level: IEC Grade C and IEC grade B Insertion loss: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords Pigtails SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO ,RoHS
Model Number: LC-SC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5~7 working days Payment Terms: T/T
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Angent/OEM Model Number: PDLC
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Delivery Time: 7-15 days after got the deposit
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: CE / ROHS
Model Number: GYXTW Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 meter
Delivery Time: 2-3 Days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Certification: CE RoHS
Model Number: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1-2days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ODM Certification: UL,CE,Rohs,
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 10-15 days upon receipt of payment Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SMD Certification: ISO9001:2008;ROHS
Model Number: LC - LC UPC Duplex fiber patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 3 - 5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN-011 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ On Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1~3working days Place of Origin: China
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Horizon Certification: SGS,RoHS
Model Number: HT-GJXH Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Meter/Meters
Delivery Time: in 3-5 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF-SC/SC Minimum Order Quantity: Can discuss
Place of Origin: China Price: Negotiable
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008
Model Number: SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: Paypal;, L/C, T/T, Western Union, D/A, D/P
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-SC-MM-DX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: SC/LC OM4 DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Neutral Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Model Number: LC/LC Minimum Order Quantity: 30pcs
Delivery Time: 7-14days Payment Terms: T/T Western Union
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: SunyKing Certification: IS09001-2008
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs Delivery Time: 1-4days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C Place of Origin: China
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

    京ICP备09074326