Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Fibre Optic Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fibre optic patch cord

    All fibre optic patch cord wholesalers & fibre optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 443 products from fibre optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a complete selection of fiber optic patch cords, these fiber optic patch cords include single mode and multimode types, simplex, duplex and multi fiber versions. End face is available for PC, UPC or APC. Patch cord jacket material can be PVC or LSZH. All patch cords...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing system Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 5m Fiber Patch Cord , 50/125 Multimode Fiber Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Model Number:NL001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...patch cord 50/125 multimode fiber duplex fibre optic patch cord Description: New light 5m fiber patch cord 50/125 multimode fiber duplex fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over short distances. This high-quality Multimode fiber optic patch...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC / APC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fibre optic patch cord SC / APC to FC / UPC singlemode 1 fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO cable The FC was the first optical fiber connector to use a ceramic ferrule. FC connector is tightened into the adapter by screwing the treaded. FC connector is the choice for ...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM1 5M 62.5 / 125μm 2.0mm Simplex MTRJ - MTRJ Fibre Optic Patch Cord With PVC Green Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM1 5M 62.5 / 125μm 2.0mm Simplex MTRJ - MTRJ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord With PVC Green Jacket Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and are made to conform to IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard. Environmental Reliability Test The performance of the patch cords...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:LC to LC duplex

    Place of Origin:china

    DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2, Flame ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM1 Orange MT-RJ / UPC PVC LSZH Fibre Optic Patch Cord Diameter 3.0mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MT-RJ-UPC-MM-3.0mm-2.0m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM1 Orange MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 2.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 3.0mm Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP, ESCON, FDDI, DPLC, LC Uniboot, SC ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC APC Waterproof Patch cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC/SM 4.8mm fiber optic waterproof patch cord ​Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC APC Waterproof Patch cord Fiber type: SM 9/125,MM 50/125,MM 62.5/125 Fiber count: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MPO - LC 12 Core fibre optic patch cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-12core

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - LC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MPO fiber optic ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Customized OTDR Launch Fibre Optic Patch Cord Test Box Singlemode G652D 1KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box,Singlemode,G652D,150M/200M/500M/1KM/1.5M/2KM/2.5K An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near-end connection. It is often available on a ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10M 2.0mm SC UPC Fibre Optic Patch Cable G657A1 LSZH Yellow from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm armoured from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DAMU

    Model Number:DM-PC-FCSC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fibre Optic Patch Cord Single mode simplex optica fiber jumper 3.0mm armoured Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber optic cable and terminated connector. Wolon has strong capacity and experience to support any large demand. Product details Product FC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord...

    Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3M 5M Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with G652D G657A1 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Huayixin or OEM

    Model Number:SC-UPC-SM-Diplex

    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC fiber SM Single mode Duplex 3M 5M patch cord with G652D G657A1 fibre optic patch cord 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/...

    Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Outdoor PON 1 Wire Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50M Fibre Optic Patch Leads from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Certification

    Model Number:50M

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    SC Connector Single-Mode GJYXCH Outdoor 1 Wire Optical Fiber Patch Cord ▌Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. FTTH fiber to the home cable. The leather jumper is mainly used to connect...

    Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 1Gb Gigabit Multimode MM Fibre Optic Patch Cord  LC connector for servers switches cabling from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-5M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... between the optical transmission equipment and the patch panel in the wiring closet. GRT's fiber optical patch cords adopted Cornning's core and NSK's plug, its quality and performance can reach military level. It can be used for the cabling connection of

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ....5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option)

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale China Manufacturer OM2 2.0 mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC, SC, ST, LC 2.0mm

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    OM2 2.0 mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fibre Optic Patch Cord - ST/PC-Duplex-3.0MM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Fibre Optic Patch Cord -ST/PC-Duplex-3.0MM Specifications Fibre optic patch cord 1. SC, LC, FC, ST fibre optic patch cord 2. Low insertion loss, high return loss 3. Low price, high quality Applications: -Telecommunication networks -Data transmission networks -Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. ) -Cabling system -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments -ODF of optical...

    Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fibre optic patch cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Model Number:ZG

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition,MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon,FDDI,RoHS compliant,LSZH,Riser,Plenum,OFNR,OFNP,simplex...

    ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) INT Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0