Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    hdmi over fiber optic

    All hdmi over fiber optic wholesalers & hdmi over fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hdmi over fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1712 products from hdmi over fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 3m (10ft) Ultra strong 4K at 60Hz and 18Gbps AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Consumer electronic AOC

    Country/Region:china

    ...HDMI Cable Plug and Play Gold-plated AOC HDMI Active Fiber Cable, 3m (10ft) Length HDMI-18G-AOCxM is a HDMI active optical cable (AOC) with high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, HDMI-18G-AOCxM can perfectly transmit 4k@60HZ UHD image up to more than 100 meters.Compared with the traditional copper wire, HDMI...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale SFP 5VDC HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Micro 4K USB Port 80Km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-MH4K

    Place of Origin:China

    HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Micro 4K USB Port HDMI Fiber Optic Converter HDMI Fiber Converter Advantages ► HDMI 1.4a and HCCP1.2 Support ► Uncompressed transmission, No delay, No losses ► DDC CEC HPD Signal Support ► Supports all modes up to 4K*2K@30Hz Resolution Technical indexes Type of Extender Fiber Transmitter for HDMI signal over Optical Fiber Cable Input Signals HDMI...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Video Extender 4K HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Converter USB Keyboard Mouse from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-KHX2240

    Place of Origin:China

    ... distance by OM3 Fiber Optical Cable ► Low RFI / EMI profile for sensitive applications Technical Indexes Compliance HDMI v1.4 Maximum Pixel Clock Frequency 340 MHz Maximum Video Bit Rate 3.40 Gbps Supported Resolutions ...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 12V Input 1080P HDMI To Fiber Optic Extender 2 Fiber For Cascading SC ST FC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Olycom

    Model Number:OM615-CH2F-T/R

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    HDMI Video To Fiber Optic Extender 2 Fiber For Cascading SC ST FC 20km 12V Input Product Overview OLYCOM HDMI video optical converter compresses and converts 1080P HD video signal to network signals HDMI to fiber extender could be used in security system, ...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Full Digital HDMI Fiber Extender , HDMI To Fiber Optic Extender from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AEO

    Model Number:AEO-HD2001

    Place of Origin:China

    HDMI Video to Fiber Extender HDMI Optical Transmitter Single Mode Single Fiber 20KM Technical Parameters HDMI Input/Output Video format 1920*1080P60 1920*1080P50 1920*1080P30 1920*1080P25 1920*1080P24 1920*1080I60 1920*1080I50 1280*720P60 1280*720P50 Input and output audio format 44.1K,48K,96K,176K,192K Input voltage DC 5V2A, inside+ outside- Optical Interface LC (SFP module) Fiber Type Single mode, single fiber...

    Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale type A to Type D 4K HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Active HDMI 2.0 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:VINCAN

    Model Number:WLAOC8800

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    ...HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Active HDMI 2.0 HDMI 2.0 A-D Active HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Instruction : HDMI active Fiber Optic UHD Detachable HDMI Cable which is suited for critical and versatile installations.It supports HDMI Maximum Data Rate 18Gbps with light weight, flexible and ultra-small long-term bending radius (20mm) hybrid cable. With our advanced optical engine embedded. This HDMI Hybrid Cable provides full HDMI...

    Shenzhen Winlink Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optical Extender HDMI To Fiber Converter Transmitter 1610nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:HDMI fiber optical extender HDMI to fiber converter HDMI transmitter HDMI receiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... HDMI transmitter and HDMI receiver, is an perfect optical transmission solution for 1080P HDMI. Through a single-mode or multi-mode fiber it transmits the non-compressed 1080P HDMI high-definition audio and video to the far away without delay. Although

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ultra Strong 60Hz 18Gbps Hdmi Aoc Cable , 3m 10ft Fiber Optic 4k Hdmi Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OCCcable

    Model Number:040179-3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical cable (AOC) with high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium AOC HDMI can perfectly transmit 4k@60HZ UHD image up to more than 100 meters.Compared with

    OCC(Zhuhai) Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Digital Signal 20KM Fiber To HDMI Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Extender HDMI 1080P

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Extender HDMI With Ring-Out Audio And Video Optical Transceiver 1080P Network Transmission Description: Using single-mode fiber transmission, the longest transmission distance can reach 20KM, using pure digital transmission mode, Specification: Name Fiber Optic Extender HDMI...

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OEM ODM 2.0 Fiber Optic 4K Video HDMI Cable With Gold Plated from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:HDMI to HDMI

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to incredible distance, XDKʼs hybrid fiber optic technology enables a fully 4K compliant transmisstion at the same time RFI and EMI interference are kept to minimum. XDKʼs lightweight and flexible HDMI cables are widely used in different short and

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 4K@60Hz HDMI hybrid fiber optic cable upto 300meter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberlinker

    Model Number:FL200H

    Place of Origin:China

    ... copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, HDMI Active Optical Cable can perfectly transmit 1080P or 4k UHD image up to more than 100 meters or 300meters. Compared with the traditional copper wire, HDMI Active Optical Cable is much longer,

    Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 1Port UHD 4K/2K HDMI To Fiber Optic Converter with RS232 PTZ data for CCTV system from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-HDMI-4K-RS232

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... signal and standard rs232 data to 10-40KM via a single-mode fiber-optic cable. It is an equipment to reach HDMI signal transparent transmission without delay. Features : 1,10G fiber optic transmission , uncompressed real transparent transmission without

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1CH Audio + Data SC 1080p Hdmi To Fiber Optic Converter Single Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HOLINK

    Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    HDMI Extender Over Single Optical Fiber SC 1080p With IR (Up to 20 km) 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port. Single Fiber Overview: This HDMI over fiber optic incorporates HDBitT transport technology, allowing you to extend 20KM distance between the source device to display end and supporting IR pass back function. It can be widely applied in video conference, medical system, shopping mall, multimedia presentation etc filed. This uncompressed Optical

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Tandem HDMI To Fiber Optic from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:BY-HDMI-SM2179

    ... HDMI / DVI transmission at real-time, max resolution support can reach 1920*1080 @ 60Hz, max distance 2KM (MM fiber cable)/ 20~100KM(SM fiber cable). The device can be widely used in military command and control system, police command and control system,

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4K HDMI 3D UHD Video Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver 4K video fiber converter 4K HDMI Video fiber optical extender from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-SHDVOP-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...HDMI fiber optical transmitter and receiver is support Max.3840×2160 broadcast grade 4K video long distance transmission. Special chip changes HDMI signal to 10G differential signal, using high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1channel HDMI video,1channel audio signal and one bi-directional RS232 over multi-mode fiber...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale LC Hdmi Over Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver Automatically Adjusts Signal Feedback from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-HDMI-T1/R1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...r distances up to 10km (6.2miles default) using single mode optical fibre as a transmission medium. This fiber extender support 3G video SFP transceiver, 3c-link can provide Video SFP up to 80km. Designed for projects that require ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1080p HDMI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Multi-mode Fiber 350m from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-HDMI-106

    ...HDMI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Multi-mode Fiber 350m Model: LNK-HDMI-106 Series Mini HDMI Optical Transceiver OM3 Multi-mode Fiber 300m Overview The LNK-HDMI-106 Series Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber optic...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Tandem HDMI To Fiber Optic from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:BY-HDMI-SM2179

    ... HDMI / DVI transmission at real-time, max resolution support can reach 1920*1080 @ 60Hz, max distance 2KM (MM fiber cable)/ 20~100KM(SM fiber cable). The device can be widely used in military command and control system, police command and control system,

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale hdmi to fiber optic converter,hdmi extender over fiber optical from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:lenkeng

    Model Number:lkv378

    ...: 24bit/Deep color 30bit/Deep color 36bit Max transmission rate: 10.2Gbps Connector Type:SC fiber optic Transmission distance:

    lenkeng-manufacturer HDMI extender,hdmi splitters,vga to hdmi
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 20km HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Foxun/OEM

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:SX-EF20

    Key Specifications/Special Features: HDMI over IP Distance: 20km Over fiber-optic Primary Competitive Advantages: Experienced Staff Guarantee/Warranty Product Performance Quality Approvals

    Shenzhen Shunxun Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0