Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    meaning of odf

    All meaning of odf wholesalers & meaning of odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide meaning of odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 221 products from meaning of odf Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale ODF SC UPC LGX Fiber Optical Adapter , FTTH 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:None

    Place of Origin:China

    ... small termination capacity , The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and mean while it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building. Features: • ABS or...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination Panel ODF Telekom Fiber To The Home FTTH Network from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1040

    ...90 Degree Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Direct Operated EVR6-038S Hot Gas Solenoid Valve Applicable for Freezer And Cold Store And Air Conditioning from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BRANDO

    Model Number:EVR6-038S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Direct Operated EVR6-038S Solenoid Valve Applicable for Freezer And Cold Store And Air Conditioning EVR6-038S Solenoid Valve Features: 1, Mostlt is normally closed 2, The maximum design temperature is 105℃ 3, 100-mesh filter is contained at the suction ...

    Ningbo Brando Hardware Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Full Color Perimeter Advertising Boards / Outdoor Rgb LED Display Board from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BST

    Model Number:ODF-6

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Full Color Perimeter Advertising Boards / Outdoor Rgb LED Display Board Perimeter Advertising Boards Quick Detail: The Main Features of Front & Rear Dual-channel Maintenance LED panel: 1. Screws become unnecessary between LED modules and cabinets; without...

    ShenZhen BST Industry Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Insertion LC Duplex Adapter High Stability​ For Network Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:LC Duplex Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ... connection.people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors ,mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors ,while...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC-SC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Rectangular Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:LC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM We can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is available, such as package, label, etc all can be customized. We can ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OLP Optical Line CWDM DWDM Auto Switch Protection Equipment Black 19' 1U OTU System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-OLPAMYP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OLP-Optical Line Protection 1. System Introduction Optical line protection system is combined of OLP-Optical Line Protection and operation maintainance terminal,it can realize optical power monitoring,optical line auto-switching and network management etc...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FTTH Network Lc Pc Pigtail IEC Grade B Low Loss SM 0.9mm White Yellow Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    .... This Grade B LC fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic management equipment like ODF, fiber terminal box and distribution box.

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic connectors, Strengthening way is to use an external metal sleeve, fastening means for the turnbuckles. Generally adopt ODF side(Mostly used one the patch panel). FC optical fiber connector features...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Round D Type Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Adapter 100% Test OEM ODM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED(KCO) can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is available, such as package, label, etc all can ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 48 core 3U E ODF unit box from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter Box

    Telephone:456345667

    Country/Region:china

    ... cable access to the user network. And is also used as a means of protecting the optical fiber connection from damage. ODF realizes flexible cabling access, scalable frame design and comprehensive cable management...

    Shenzhen IH Optic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 48 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF Distribution Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...48 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF Distribution Box Detailed Product Description 1. Fixed rackmount fiber optic distribution frame holds up to 2 fusion ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Metal Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter FC - UPC Big D Type ODF Connector Coupler SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - UPC Big D Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Metal Plastic FC - UPC Big D Type Fiber Optic Adapter ODF Connector Coupler SM Description China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company Provides Singlemode and multimode types ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ODF distribution box from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1.Rapid Prototypes, Custom Design, Superior Engineering & Manufacturing, Fine Cosmetic Finishes, Very Competitive Prices 2.Product name: ODF distribution box 3.Size:480*200*202cm 4.Material:1.2mm SPCC 5.Finshing:static powder coating 6.Used in...

    Ningbo Bold Metalproducts Company Limited
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale ODF distribution box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Ningbo Bold Metalprducts Co.Ltd

    Place of Origin:Ningbo , Zhejiang , China (mainland)

    ...Product Specifications /Features Payment&Shipping Terms Payment Term: T/T,L/C MOQ: 10 pcs Means of Transport: Ocean Supply Capacity Production Capacity: Hundreds of Packing: Bubble bag,Carton or as ...

    Ningbo Bold Metalworking Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Multimode LC Duplex  Adapter , Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-LP2MP-F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic jumper, blue colors always stands for single mode, green means the end face is apc , beige color always means multimode and aqua stands for MM OM3. As for metal adapter...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale R134a denso expansion valve 12TR, Danfoss expansion valve price list,High quality bus expansion valves from china suppliers

    Brand Name:danfoss

    Model Number:TGEN 12TR-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    EXPANSION VALVES 12TR Expansion Valves are used to expand liquid refrigerant from a higher pressure and a higher temperature to a lower pressure and a lower temperature. As a controller for superheat, Expansion Valves control the refrigerant mass flow ...

    Shenzhen J-he Auto AC Parts Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance Optical Fiber Duplex STFC Adapter With Zirconia Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1032-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic ST duplex adapter , 2 core ST duplex adaptor , Fiber Optic ST-FC adapter​ Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale MPX317 Digital Distribution Frame(120) from china suppliers

    Categories:Distribution Frame

    Telephone:+86-574-87917627

    Country/Region:china

    ... quick circuit transfer, dispatch and on-line cut & connection for network re-organization. 1” means inlet. 0” means outlet. Auto-loop circuit board automatically completes the test of remote equipment and feeds...

    Ningbo Longxing Telecommunications Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0